T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Teams AoS d'Avril à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FBezannes92Sons of BehematDuo Ludisno
2. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Gloomspite GitzKnight Bastardno
3. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Slaves to DarknessInglourious Bastardsno
4. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée148NighthauntInglourious Bastardsno
5. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries141Grand Alliance OrderYeomen Wardensno
6. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles-Beasts of ChaosKnight Bastardno
7. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde-Daughters of KhaineKnight Bastardno
8. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis487Maggotkin of NurgleGreen Knightsno
9. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre473Daughters of KhaineInglourious Bastardsno
10. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries161Grand Alliance OrderYeomen Wardensno
11. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast257Slaves to DarknessPintjesno
12. David aka "Mataf_-"BEnghien278Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsno
13. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende970Slaves to DarknessThe green knightno
14. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy845Flesh-eater CourtsTour d'ébèneno
15. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain464Slaves to DarknessTour d'ébèneno
16. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematKnight Bastardno
17. Damien aka "Gahazell"FReims182SkavenWargame des sacresno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Duo LudisLUPETTE
2Knight Bastardkeya, LilliputienN, Arkan, Gillator
3Inglourious BastardsPierro, Psychoboy, Sidious, Mataf_-
4PintjesMaton
5The green knightbomber
6Tour d'ébèneKuick, biwis
7Green KnightsK-OS
8Yeomen WardensCastagnier, Fjord
9Wargame des sacresGahazell


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.