T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Müggelhammer 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
2. Marcel aka "elodingens"PLisbon-SylvanethBWGyesno
3. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin122Beasts of Chaosyesno
4. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin839FyreslayersBWGyesno
5. Denny aka "Megaboss"DBerlin584Skavenyesno
6. Benjamin aka "BenitoBurrito"DBerlin584NighthauntSnake Eyes connectionyesno
7. Robert aka "RobBad"DBeelitz428Orruk WarclansSnake Eyes connectionyesno
8. Tarek aka "Kresta"DBerlin-SylvanethSnake Eyes connectionyesno
9. Steven aka "NicerDicer"DBeelitz280Soulblight GravelordsSnake Eyes connectionyesno
10. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf77Orruk WarclansMärkische Schlachtfelderyesno
11. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin254Seraphonyesno
12. Cindy aka "EmilyWombat"DNennhausen-Daughters of Khaineyesno
13. Ron aka "Ashkrirr"DBerlin293Stormcast EternalsMaster of Puppet‘syesno
14. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin517Slaves to Darknessyesno
15. Maurice aka "OshuGun"DBerlin-SeraphonMaster of Puppet‘syesno
16. Tony aka "XXTeutoneXx"DBerlin368Soulblight GravelordsMaster of Puppet‘syesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin182Maggotkin of NurgleThe Grotkinsnono
18. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin273Slaves to DarknessWarhammerBerlin2nono
19. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin209Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
20. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam555Disciples of Tzeentchnono
21. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin290Orruk WarclansWarhammer Berlin 2nono
22. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin338Sylvanethnono
23. Benjamin aka "Snark"DBerlin839Cities of Sigmarnono
24. David aka "Crauti"DErkner283Stormcast EternalsMärkische Schlachtfeldernono
25. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen436Slaves to DarknessBWGnono
26. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf-Stormcast EternalsMärkische Schlachtfeldernono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:10
Beelitz:2
Lisbon:1
Lübeck:1
Nennhausen:1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.