T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWarp Worlds Terrain Wargaming
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Liche Academy 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FChazelles-sur-Lyon167Saurian Ancients1DTroyesyes
2. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône109Saurian AncientsComtois rends-toi !yes
3. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon171Vampire CovenantComtois rends-toi !yes
4. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau106Ogre KhansComtois rends-toi !yes
5. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt225Beast HerdsComtois rends-toi !yes
6. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine136Infernal DwarvesComtois rends-toi !yes
7. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine27Kingdom of EquitaineComtois rends-toi !yes
8. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons101Warriors of the Dark GodsLes As Gardiensyes
9. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen61Highborn ElvesLes As Gardiensyes
10. Alexandre aka "Seven"FRouen72Vampire CovenantLes As Gardiensyes
11. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis96Dread ElvesLes As Gardiensyes
12. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg417Empire of SonnstahlRKM foreveryes
13. Arthur aka "Caladris"FStrasbourg314Highborn ElvesRKM foreveryes
14. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim146Orcs and GoblinsRKM foreveryes
15. Vincent aka "Sikaru"FStrasburg-Sylvan ElvesRKM foreveryes
16. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg356Dwarven HoldsRKM foreveryes
17. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim81Infernal DwarvesRKM foreveryes
18. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg519Warriors of the Dark Godsteam larsonyes
19. Julien aka "Mobidick"FMETZ1034The Vermin Swarmteam larsonyes
20. Francois aka "xerces"FSarreinsming1034Infernal Dwarvesteam larsonyes
21. Florian aka "Zharr-Baruk"FReding527Daemon Legionsteam larsonyes
22. Andreas aka "Necand1"DAppenweier-Dread Elvesteam larsonyes
23. Adrien aka "adf"FSarrebourg-Vampire Covenantteam larsonyes
24. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes367Dread Elves1DTroyesyes
25. Emmanuel aka "Manudu10"FCréney-près-Troyes338Warriors of the Dark Gods1DTroyesyes
26. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret145Empire of SonnstahlLes As Gardiensyes
27. Aurélien aka "Izno62"FLens-Ogre KhansNorth's sonsyes
28. Pierre aka "Hortz"FFaumont128The Vermin SwarmNorth's sonsyes
29. Yohann aka "touba"FMontargis120Daemon LegionsNorth's sonsyes
30. Max aka "Atarion62"FHulluch295Highborn ElvesNorth's sonsyes
31. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes308Ogre Khans1DTroyesyes
32. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny92Ogre KhansJeune garde du mootyes
33. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey42Warriors of the Dark GodsJeune garde du mootyes
34. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance15Infernal DwarvesJeune garde du mootyes
35. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan34Infernal DwarvesTeam Luxembourgyes
36. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg59Vampire CovenantTeam Luxembourgyes
37. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy234Daemon LegionsTeam Luxembourgyes
38. Leopold aka "leopold"LLuxembourg46Ogre KhansTeam Luxembourgyes
39. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland23Kingdom of EquitaineSuisseyes
40. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles3Warriors of the Dark GodsSuisseyes
41. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens65Undying DynastiesSuisseyes
42. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge40MakharSuisseyes
43. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy30Dread ElvesSuisseyes
44. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin36Dwarven HoldsSuisseyes
45. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers195Dwarven HoldsL'allianceyes
46. Cedric aka "ceddur"FLallaing529Saurian AncientsL'allianceyes
47. Loic aka "kalren"FNevers806Saurian AncientsL'allianceyes
48. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies152Warriors of the Dark GodsL'allianceyes
49. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches202The Vermin SwarmL'allianceyes
50. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain269Sylvan ElvesL'allianceyes
51. Presumey aka "kpcien"FDrom105Dwarven HoldsBurgondes & Coyes
52. Frédéric aka "Elique"FHoerdt245Dread ElvesBurgondes & Coyes
53. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FANNONAY33Undying DynastiesBurgondes & Coyes
54. Adrien aka "Hasael"FPuteaux248Vampire CovenantBurgondes & Coyes
55. Camille aka "Chaku"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur226Beast HerdsBurgondes & Coyes
56. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE155Orcs and GoblinsBurgondes & Coyes
57. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron113Sylvan ElvesTRC - Les chèvres d'Azuryes
58. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim71Empire of SonnstahlCapri Son'syes
59. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains644Beast HerdsCapri Son'syes
60. Damien aka "Mad-"CHMartigny237Highborn ElvesCapri Son'syes
61. Nicolas aka "Gensous"FMulhouse351Undying DynastiesCapri Son'syes
62. Emeric aka "grimor"FGerardmer763Saurian AncientsCapri Son'syes
63. Jamy aka "Jamy"FMulhouse568Sylvan ElvesCapri Son'syes
64. Nathan aka "Grapha"FCivrieux240The Vermin SwarmJeune garde du mootyes
65. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis131Kingdom of EquitaineHot n Bashyes
66. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz157Infernal DwarvesHot n Bashyes
67. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes292Dwarven Holds1DTroyesyes
68. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis39Saurian AncientsHot n Bashyes
69. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE148Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Luxembourgyes
70. Germain aka "Ardens"FLyon13Kingdom of EquitaineJeune garde du mootyes
71. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen123Ogre KhansLes As Gardiensyes
72. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain277The Vermin SwarmHot n Bashyes
73. Flavien aka "radagast"FArcis sur Aube374Empire of Sonnstahl1DTroyesyes
74. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice5MakharTRC - Les chèvres d'Azuryes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Hot n BashHumblr, Bat_cat, Tharbak, Nico57
2Les As GardiensBlackRacoon, Braxx, Seven, Kolrhil, Corax92, Kingstiger
3RKM foreverthetlis, Caladris, sallustre, Sikaru, Malus_67, kraichti
4Comtois rends-toi !Juvin, tox, Velux, Elpeji, Ushabti, Juggernaut
51DTroyesKroxi38, Morgianna, Manudu10, caratte, Vollen, radagast
6L'allianceceddur, kalren, Zur, Kasterian, minicoco, Saga78
7North's sonsIzno62, Hortz, touba, Atarion62
8Capri Son'smisterC, Bloody_curse, Mad-, Gensous, grimor, Jamy
9team larsondrachenfels, Mobidick, xerces, Zharr-Baruk, Necand1, adf
10Suissecocofreeze, TheLegend27, Gabriel, Argor, Biboun_Slayer, polux
11Burgondes & CoElique, Cynosarge, kpcien, Hasael, Chaku, Fromagefondu
12Team LuxembourgGregus, deder, Zlatanlux, JPPinheiro, leopold
13Jeune garde du mootMel, Morkin, FlintBMacFlanagan, Grapha, Ardens
14TRC - Les chèvres d'AzurGilg248, mortis06


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Infernal Dwarves:6
Ogre Khans:6
Saurian Ancients:6
Dread Elves:5
Dwarven Holds:5
The Vermin Swarm:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Highborn Elves:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Daemon Legions:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Makhar:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:64
CHSwitzerland:5
LLuxembourg:2
AUSAustralia:1
BBelgium:1
DGermany:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.