T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Operation Golden Spur 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen23Tobruk StrongpointGoedendagno
2. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk12Puskás SzázadReplayno
3. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg64US Tank CompanyBolus Brigadeno
4. Joost K.NLMiddelburg-Combat CarBolus Brigadeno
5. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk28Vietnamese Local ForcesReplayno
6. Kris aka "Speedy"BSchoten62US Parachute Rifle CompanyGoedendagno
7. Ruben aka "Doetsje"BEkeren5Stützpunkt-/FestungskompanieGoedendagno
8. Wouter D.NLZeist-US OthersMossert Musselsno
9. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg27Compagnie de Fusiliers-VoltigeursBolus Brigadeno
10. Edzard aka "edzardvanzanten"NLUtrecht-Companie Vanatori MotorizataMossert Musselsno
11. Dirk aka "gerion"BBeveren53Australian Rifle CompanyFlames of War HQno
12. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DKrefeld26German OthersWardogs Rhinelandno
13. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht3German OthersMossert Musselsno
14. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen42German OthersFlames of War HQno
15. Tom aka "Pelle_25"BStekene70US OthersFlames of War HQno
16. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas9Hohei ChutaiWardogs Rhinelandno
17. Jurgen P.BStekene-US Tank CompanyWardogs Rhinelandno
18. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek10Vietnamese Infantry BattalionFlames Of War Limburgno
19. Niels aka "Timmers_german"BHasselt40British OthersFlames Of War Limburgno
20. Nick aka "pastaa11"NLGrashoek51German OthersFlames Of War Limburgno
21. Koen aka "Koen"BKortrijk58British Armoured SquadronReplayno
22. Mark aka "Mark"BBree-US Parachute Rifle CompanyFlames of war limburg 2no
23. Frederick aka "FrederickVaes"BKluizen54PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames of war limburg 2no
24. Kevin aka "Papaguero"BHeusden-Zolder116US Tank CompanyFlames of war limburg 2no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1GoedendagBerdennol, Speedy, Doetsje
2ReplayPonge, steevn, Koen
3Bolus BrigadeBlitzel, Joost K., Thzzl
4Mossert MusselsWouter D., edzardvanzanten, Sherman105
5Flames of War HQgerion, mr-Avalanche, Pelle_25
6Wardogs RhinelandCzudnochowski, Bogusazrael, Jurgen P.
7Flames Of War LimburgRobby1969, Timmers_german, pastaa11
8Flames of war limburg 2Mark, FrederickVaes, Papaguero


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.