T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

21. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40k - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle1523Thousand SonsTabletop Sachsenyesno
2. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig136Death GuardFlat 3 Damageyesno
3. Tobias aka "cilium"DLeipzig372EldarTabletop Sachsenyesno
4. Jan aka "Corruptor"DMagdeburg348Death Guardyesno
5. Sören aka "Frostfang"DLeipzig590Chaos Space MarinesTabeltop Sachsenyesno
6. Joel aka "Aldo_R"DLeipzig879Thousand SonsTabletop Sachsenyesno
7. Stefan aka "Flavius_Stephanus"DJänschwalde-Adeptus Custodesyesno
8. Mike aka "Black_Rain"DKagel632Astra MilitarumMärkische Schlachtfelderyesno
9. Konstantin aka "Konsti40k"DBerlin2842Astra Militarumyesno
10. Christian aka "Teddy82"DRadebeul749Adeptus Custodesyesno
11. Lucas aka "Mr-Lukey"DZeuthen665Space MarinesWaZ'nyesno
12. Pascal aka "EXXon"DZeuthen1421Blood AngelsWaZ'nyesno
13. Kevin aka "Wehrtus"DLeipzig407Chaos DaemonsMiniparadiceyesno
14. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin1529Chaos KnightsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyesno
15. René aka "ReneG8"DBerlin352T'au EmpireBWGyesno
16. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin564Chaos Space MarinesGIMPyesno
17. Jan aka "Klocky"DWolfenbüttel792Adeptus CustodesTeam38yesno
18. Fabian W.DLehre-Chaos Space MarinesTeam38yesno
19. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben914Chaos Daemonsyesno
20. Ronny aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda1289DeathwatchMidlandyesno
21. Robert aka "Da_Brain"DEichwalde2640Adeptus CustodesWaZ'nyesno
22. Jusuf aka "Einwegwuerfel"DBerlin1005Adeptus CustodesWaZ'nyesno
23. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin395Grey KnightsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyesno
24. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"DBerlin1255NecronsWaZ'nyesno
Waiting Queue
25. Richard aka "soy_boy"DBerlin730Imperial KnightsBWGyesno
26. Florian aka "daFloh"DBerlin1127Death GuardBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyesno
27. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin155Chaos Space MarinesGIMPyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth28TyranidsTTCBnono
29. Swen aka "Smuver"DLeipzig381NecronsTabletop Sachsennono
30. Marcel aka "Fury"DDresden1544Grey Knightsdicekitchennono
31. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz151T'au EmpireChemnitz Tabletop Communitynono
32. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock147Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewnono
33. David aka "Djevel"DDresden475EldarOstfrontnono
34. Stanisław aka "LeonPitz"DDresden-Eldarleonnono
35. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt181Space WolvesMidlandnono
36. Nick aka "Nick924"DLeipzig1013Adeptus CustodesTabletop Sachsennono
37. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau-Roßlau325Blood AngelsIncredible Dicefuckersnono
38. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf70OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
39. Sebastian aka "Mumakil"DLeipzig264Adeptus CustodesFlat 3 Damagenono


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Thousand Sons:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Knights:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:7
Leipzig:5
Zeuthen:2
Apolda:1
Eichwalde:1
Halle:1
Jänschwalde:1
Kagel:1
Lehre:1
Magdeburg:1
Oschersleben:1
Radebeul:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.