T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Niedersachsen Gemosche - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte19Ogre KhansWir haben den Größtenyes
2. Konstantin aka "Konna"DLingen (Ems)109Warriors of the Dark GodsCKR boyzyes
3. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden21Orcs and GoblinsElbflorenzyes
4. Sascha aka "Lyannas"DBarsinghausen587Kingdom of EquitaineTod von untenyes
5. José Luis aka "Cheluspanischer"DLengerich134Dread ElvesCKR boyzyes
6. Daniel aka "Herby"DGanderkesee16Ogre KhansDeichgrafenyes
7. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee78Orcs and GoblinsDeichgrafenyes
8. Jakob aka "Darkdwarf"DSalzgitter364Dwarven HoldsTod von untenyes
9. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee5Sylvan ElvesDeichgrafenyes
10. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde63Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyes
11. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel56Ogre KhansNorthland Slayersyes
12. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle6The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyes
13. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden29Warriors of the Dark GodsElbflorenzyes
14. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Vampire CovenantTeam Oldschoolyes
15. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg82Saurian AncientsTeam Oldschoolyes
16. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Undying DynastiesWir haben den Größtenyes
17. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover12Saurian AncientsWir haben den Größtenyes
18. Sebastian aka "Sandmann77"DWolfenbüttel-Infernal DwarvesTod von untenyes
19. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn93Empire of SonnstahlGepflegt auf´s Maulyes
20. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig48Kingdom of EquitaineGepflegt auf´s Maulyes
21. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt80Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt auf´s Maulyes
22. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte22Empire of SonnstahlElbflorenzyes
23. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig9Kingdom of EquitaineEinhorn Bukkake Partyyes
24. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark112Sylvan ElvesTeam Fassungslosyes
25. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg15Dread ElvesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyes
26. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg114Warriors of the Dark GodsNorthland Slayersyes
27. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena40Makhard00m5h!t HuS0syes
28. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin64Ogre Khansd00m5h!t HuS0syes
29. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld66The Vermin Swarmd00m5h!t HuS0syes
30. Christian S.DHildesheim-Sylvan ElvesDer Wald Ruftyes
31. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim-Kingdom of EquitaineDer Wald Ruftyes
32. Florian aka "Chaos_Prophet"DWolfsburg185Vampire CovenantDer Wald Ruftyes
33. Roger aka "Roger91"DBraunschweig52Daemon LegionsCKR boyzyes
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim116ÅsklandersTeam Fassungslosyes
35. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim127Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyes
36. Jerzy aka "FollowFurion"PLGorzów Wielkopolski-Highborn ElvesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz24Vampire CovenantNoch ohneno
38. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek39Saurian AncientsWas hier losno
39. Christoph aka "Toffi2007"DGifhorn-Orcs and GoblinsTod von unten (Ersatzspieler)no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team OldschoolDarth-Pimmelmann, melcher, bernsi
2CKR boyzRoger91, Cheluspanischer, Konna
3Team FassungslosBersy, Terrorpie, Josch
4DeichgrafenHerby, Lissi, Greedymeyer
5Der Wald RuftChristian S., Bruderlioness, Chaos_Prophet
6Tod von untenDarkdwarf, Lyannas, Sandmann77
7ElbflorenzLupo, masterchief90, Da_Orkboss
8Northland SlayersRigger, TheMangler, RagnaroekHH
9Gepflegt auf´s MaulBladeox, Hayo, Wetterlicht
10Einhorn Bukkake PartyZwergnase, Athos, FollowFurion
11d00m5h!t HuS0sStreifenkarl, Jobst, Borcha
12Wir haben den GrößtenTromboseJochen, Larsemann, Scrub
Registered teams
13Noch ohneMicky
14Was hier losGorobh
15Tod von unten (Ersatzspieler)Toffi2007


Distribution of Armies
Kingdom of Equitaine:4
Ogre Khans:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Saurian Ancients:3
Dread Elves:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Makhar:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Ganderkesee:3
Dresden:2
Hamburg:2
Hildesheim:2
Leipzig:2
Parchim:2
Arnstadt:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Barsinghausen:1
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Celle:1
Eckernförde:1
Glashütte:1
Gorzów Wielkopolski:1
Hannover:1
Jena:1
Kiel:1
Lehrte:1
Lengerich:1
Lingen (Ems):1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oldenburg:1
Saalfeld:1
Salzgitter:1
Wedemark:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Wolfsburg:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.