T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

17. WH40K Masters of the Universe-2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthias aka "Bademeister00"DHannover173Space WolvesP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes0
2. Tim aka "Timortan"DMelle3977HarlequinsDarkyes0
3. Patrick aka "Kadesch"DNottuln157Adeptus CustodesAufbaugegneryes0
4. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze92EldarP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes0
5. Fabian aka "KnupeSam"DHannover797OrksP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes0
6. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover75Chaos DaemonsP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes0
7. Andre aka "BonsaiBoB"DHameln213Chaos Space Marines40K Trollsyes0
8. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster57YnnariTEAM-Fluffyes0
9. Paul aka "Kiall"DGifhorn164Leagues of VotannTeam GifBieryes0
10. Christian aka "Meeyer"DStadtoldendorf364Imperial KnightsTTC Göttingenyes0
11. Steffen aka "MiniAres"DGeorgsmarienhütte490DrukhariSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
12. Sebastian aka "Grollnir"DMünster805Adepta SororitasAufbaugegneryes0
13. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster142Thousand SonsAufbaugegneryes0
14. Marc aka "Oshikuru92"DBad Driburg2120Necronsyes0
15. Niklas aka "Safti"DBorchen216Thousand Sonsyes0
16. Kevin aka "Nacho_Friend"DPaderborn3541Chaos Daemonsyes0
17. Frank aka "MrPain"DHamburg93Adepta SororitasNo Payne No Gameyes0
18. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel59YnnariWeekend Warriorsyes0
19. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld442YnnariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes0
20. Alexander aka "albinokuh"DOldenburg922Genestealer Cultsyes0
21. Thomas aka "Tizian22"DBremen1335EldarBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.yes0
22. Grischa aka "Gigiloco"DEichlinghofen5Blood AngelsPathfinders Dortmundyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Andre aka "Roktha"DLemgo264Thousand SonsTG Play!no0
24. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich870Deathwatchno0
25. Dominik aka "Oenne"DHerford475Space MarinesTG Play!no0
26. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg-TyranidsSauerländer Würfelsturmno0
27. Wolfgang aka "Pater"DIbbenbüren1050Tyranidsno0
28. Benjamin aka "Gandalf999998"DBünde551T'au Empireno0
29. Daniel aka "Gassenheld"DSundern (Sauerland)1214Necronsno0
30. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz320Death GuardSpvgg Osnabrückno0
31. Björn aka "Visorak"DKalletal1326Chaos Space MarinesTG Play!no0
32. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück1891Chaos DaemonsSpvgg Osnabrückno0
33. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover11Grey Knightsno0
34. Felix aka "Juicy"DSalzbergen373Thousand SonsSpvgg Osnabrückno0
35. Stefan aka "Chiefsteve01"DLohne (Oldenburg)1999DrukhariTrollhammer Tournament Crewno0
36. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DEdewecht-Chaos Daemons40Kingsno0
37. Christoph aka "Ganondorf"DPaderborn4364Astra MilitarumTabletop Paderbornno0
38. Frontkommandeur aka "Aufs_Maul"DBremen-Chaos Knightsno0


Distribution of Armies
Ynnari:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Eldar:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Hannover:3
Münster:3
Bad Driburg:1
Bielefeld:1
Borchen:1
Bremen:1
Eichlinghofen:1
Georgsmarienhütte:1
Gifhorn:1
Hamburg:1
Hameln:1
Kiel:1
Melle:1
Nottuln:1
Oldenburg:1
Paderborn:1
Stadtoldendorf:1
Uetze:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.