T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Würfelgötter Star Wars Legion 3er Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Noa aka "Jedinoa"DMuch-RebelsOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
2. Marcel aka "MGM"DMuch192EmpireOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
3. Michael aka "Amras"DBad Driburg Alhausen-SeparatistsOuter-Rim Crew NRWyes
4. Marcus aka "TeeZee"DArnsberg98EmpireOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2yes
5. Vincent aka "Vincent2001"DDetmold45Galactic RepublicOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2yes
6. Niklas aka "DynamoTresen"DHerne107SeparatistsDie Drei von der Tankeyes
7. Sebastian aka "Basti28"DBochum429EmpireDie Drei von der Tankeyes
8. Paul aka "Gambledore"DRecklinghausen239Galactic RepublicDie Drei von der Tankeyes
9. Uwe aka "Vader81"DRietberg221Empire104th Wollfs Commandyes
10. Stefan aka "StevenK122"DEnger501Galactic Republic104th Wollfs Commandyes
11. Sven aka "hifonics"DCuxhaven29Rebels104th Wollfs Commandyes
12. (anonym)-EmpireOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3yes
13. Florian aka "BumBleBee"DMinden228SeparatistsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3yes
14. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach36SeparatistsDTWyes
15. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen-Galactic RepublicDie Würfelgötteryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Daniel aka "Dangelus"DHückelhoven32Shadow CollectiveDTWno
17. Selim aka "Slimmiles"DNeunkirchen1RebelsDead Ponyno
18. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld46EmpireBad Influenceno
19. Ronny aka "Leon_Idas"DGelsenkirchen254RebelsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 2no
20. Martin aka "Jukat"DPorta Westfalica134RebelsOuter-Rim-Crew NRW 3no
21. Sebastian aka "Malanti"DVelbert69EmpireWe Showed Upno
22. Dominic aka "SirBaldrin"DMarl125RebelsDie Würfelgötterno
23. Klaudius aka "Lish"DVelbert70SeparatistsWe Showed Upno
24. Philipp aka "Sidious_66"DBonn2EmpireDTWno
25. Tim aka "Talwin"DEmsdetten22Shadow CollectiveRogue Squadron Münsterno
26. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum-EmpireDie Würfelgötterno
27. Daniel aka "Schelle"DBielefeld38SeparatistsBad Influenceno
28. Luca aka "Tolvir"DWerther130Galactic RepublicBad Influenceno
29. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster-EmpireRogue Squadron Münsterno
30. Mike aka "Menicks"DWuppertal30RebelsWe Showed Upno
31. Brian aka "XxFarinxX"DDinslaken7RebelsDead Ponyno
32. Henning aka "Strudl"DBocholt-EmpireWookies in Endorno
33. Mike aka "Chiefvolgin"DBocholt276Shadow CollectiveWookies in Endorno
34. Kai aka "Xazrac"DBocholt332RebelsWookies in Endorno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DTWDTW
2104th Wollfs CommandVader81, StevenK122, hifonics
3Outer-Rim Crew NRWJedinoa, MGM, Amras
4Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 2TeeZee, Vincent2001
5Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 3BumBleBee, (anonym)
6Die WürfelgötterEisriese
7Die Drei von der TankeDynamoTresen, Gambledore, Basti28
Registered teams
8DTWDangelus, Sidious_66
9Dead PonySlimmiles, XxFarinxX
10Bad InfluenceRhamiel, Schelle, Tolvir
11Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 2Leon_Idas
12Outer-Rim-Crew NRW 3Jukat
13Die WürfelgötterSirBaldrin, HighFish
14We Showed UpMalanti, Lish, Menicks
15Rogue Squadron MünsterTalwin, Terios
16Wookies in EndorStrudl, Chiefvolgin, Xazrac


Distribution of Armies
Empire:5
Galactic Republic:4
Separatists:4
Rebels:2
Distribution of Origins
Much:2
Arnsberg:1
Bad Driburg Alhausen:1
Bochum:1
Cuxhaven:1
Detmold:1
Enger:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herne:1
Minden:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Recklinghausen:1
Rietberg:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.