T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Schaut nach Westen 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg24Goblin TownTeam Westernisyesno
2. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen81Minas TirithTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
3. Sebastian aka "Basti1988"DMainz276Cirith UngolTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
4. Marvin aka "Marv99"DKarlsruhe169AngmarGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
5. Manuel aka "M-SB"DMönchengladbach88Rivendellyesno
6. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim150The Host of The HammerhandGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
7. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal23AngmarGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
8. Felix aka "GeneralJong"DNettetal16Minas TirithGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
9. Niels aka "Ironfoot"DKöln - Humboldt-Gremberg208MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
10. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal57The Corsair FleetsGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
11. Marvin aka "MJG3"DNettetal40The Serpent HordeGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
12. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock42Durin's FolkGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
13. Dennis aka "Tulkas91"DWorms172Dol GuldurWächter der Tabakvesteyesno
14. Tim aka "Timli"DWaldböckelheim-Army of Throryesno
15. Kevin aka "KleinaufSchwein"DMannheim283The EasterlingsWächter der Tabakvesteyesno
16. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren82The ShireTeam Westwallyesno
17. Christian aka "Bossi"DHerzogenrath323The FiefdomsTeam Westwallyesno
18. Robert aka "RobKoh"DÜbach-Palenberg237AngmarTeam Westwallyesno
19. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn176Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyesno
20. Thomas aka "ThomasJezycki"DMainz624The Grey Companyyesno
21. Tobias aka "Waldwolf"DTwistetal343The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
22. Tilo aka "HaFreMa"DNiedernhausen110MoriaFlamme des Westensyesno
23. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath85EreborTeam Westwallyesno
24. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz45Lothlórienyesno
25. Benjamin aka "BenHdr"DFrankfurt am Main124Angmaryesno
26. Lukas aka "Jusef"DMainz231Théoden's HostTeam Westernisyesno
27. Oliver aka "atompilz"DGießen188The Wanderers in the WildDarmstadt Berserkeryesno
28. Tim S.DWiesbaden-MoriaTeam Westernisyesno
29. Laura aka "DieStimmeAusDemOff"DNieder-Olm558Guardians of the CarrockTeam Westernisyesno
30. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main6Eastern KingdomsSWMFyesno
31. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders307Radagast's AllianceWestside Diceghostsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
32. Andy aka "Flamme_des_Westens"DBonn181Minas Tirithnono
33. Philipp aka "whyborn"DMünster163Lothlórien and Mirkwoodnono
34. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg619Rivendellnono
35. Jonas aka "Genosse"DMünster99The Host of The HammerhandDie Broromirsnono
36. Jonas aka "Sterlix"DWiesbaden156The WizardsSWMFnono
37. Alexander aka "AL_PRINCEPS"DMainz-Eregion and RivendellDas Rheintriumviratnono
38. Noël aka "BilbonSaquet"DTrier-The Host of The Hammerhandnono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:4
Moria:3
Durin's Folk:2
Minas Tirith:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Army of Thror:1
Cirith Ungol:1
Dol Guldur:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Erebor:1
Goblin Town:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Lothlórien:1
Radagast's Alliance:1
Rivendell:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Company:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Shire:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Nettetal:4
Mainz:3
Herzogenrath:2
Aschaffenburg:1
Büttelborn:1
Chemnitz:1
Düren:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Gießen:1
Haunetal Neukirchen:1
Ilvesheim:1
Karlsruhe:1
Köln - Humboldt-Gremberg:1
Mannheim:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Nieder-Olm:1
Niedernhausen:1
Nüziders:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Rostock:1
Twistetal:1
Waldböckelheim:1
Wiesbaden:1
Worms:1
Übach-Palenberg:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.