T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Swords n'Roses 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans121Slaves to DarknessOrléans wargamesyesyes
2. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois36Tamurkhan’s HordeACEyesyes
3. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis16The Legion of AzgorhÆther Forceyesyes
4. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie24Daughters of KhaineÆther Forceyesyes
5. Cedric aka "Lasril"FGennevilliers195Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
6. Ludovic aka "Elorend"BLochristi-Maggotkin of NurgleGreen Knightyesyes
7. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte9SkavenACEyesyes
8. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles19Maggotkin of NurgleLa Meuteyesyes
9. Benjamin aka "El_Mapache"FViroflay358Ogor MawtribesWabuuyesyes
10. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles175SylvanethWabuuyesyes
11. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien100Slaves to DarknessLes Briseurs de Ligne de vueyesyes
12. Damien aka "Soro4"FConflans-Sainte-Honorine-Stormcast EternalsHammer & Rosesyesyes
13. Thomas aka "Aniel"FAthis-Mons397Sylvanethyesyes
14. Damien aka "Kororo"FBreux Jouy231Grand Alliance DestructionACEyesyes
15. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont237Ogor MawtribesLes Briseurs de Ligne de vueyesyes
16. Clément aka "vividede"FParis632Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
17. Romain aka "MrGuybrush"FBoulogne-Billancourt602Lumineth Realm-LordsBalancetawaaaghyesyes
18. Raphaël aka "Elchoco"FParis-Sylvanethyesyes
19. Olivier aka "Marmouset"FFresnes710Disciples of Tzeentchyesyes
20. Amine aka "caledor"FParis22Gloomspite GitzÆther Forceyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Elie aka "Eldes"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux536Stormcast Eternalsnono
22. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt40Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Meutenono
23. Michel aka "glooping"FSaint Jean Froidmentel-Orruk WarclansHammer et Bolternono
24. Hervé aka "spartanherve"FMalakoff126Beasts of Chaosnono
25. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc81Grand Alliance ChaosSparring Partnersnono
26. Guillaume aka "Aventis"FSaint Martin en bière518Skavennono
27. Théo aka "Popples"FPoissy449Kharadron Overlordsnono
28. Sylvain aka "JAPE"FColombes414Stormcast EternalsLes briseurs de lignenono
29. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis7Soulblight GravelordsLa Meutenono
30. Antoine aka "Ghost619"FNogent Le Rotrou479Sons of Behematnono
31. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt111Sons of BehematÆther Forcenono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Yvelines (78):6
Paris (75):4
Essonne (91):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Loiret (45):1
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.