T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi de la Vilaine 2ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexis aka "Soren29"FBrest-Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Pen hardeuryesyes
2. Cédric aka "Bovka"FQuimperle426Empire of SonnstahlTeam Pen Hardeuryesyes
3. Arnaud aka "GrandsPiedsElfiques"FTrébabu264Highborn ElvesTeam Pen Hardeuryesyes
4. Emile aka "Mymile"FRedon418Undying DynastiesDiplomatieyesyes
5. Cyrille aka "varius29"FQuimper-Dwarven HoldsTeam Pen Hardeuryesyes
6. Anthoni aka "Topel"FLe Guilvinec-Dwarven Holdsyesyes
7. Jean-Oeude aka "Alinar"FParis467Empire of SonnstahlLes Arpenteursyesyes
8. Quentin aka "Gouniaf"FBrest609Vampire CovenantTeam Pen Hardeuryesyes
9. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire323Saurian AncientsWednesday Bash Teamyesyes
10. Davy aka "All-Bran"FLes Fougerêts-Saurian AncientsDiplomatieyesyes
11. Laura aka "Lapinours"FBéganne-Orcs and GoblinsDiplomatieyesyes
12. Florent aka "MisFire"FBéganne418Empire of SonnstahlDiplomatieyesyes
13. Pierre aka "ghoghost"FCournon405Warriors of the Dark GodsDiplomatieyesyes
14. Leo aka "Ouatzefeuk"FRennes-Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
15. Antoine aka "Kaertan"FRennes438Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
16. Pierre-Hugues aka "Naktha"FLe Rheu-Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
17. Jean-Julien aka "JeanJu"FParis103Vampire Covenantyesyes
18. Florian aka "V4C0"FNANTES138Ogre Khansyesyes
19. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours61Saurian Ancientsyesyes
20. von aka "Von_Teufel"FLa Riche72Sylvan ElvesLes Thermo-Pilesyesyes
21. Paul aka "shova"FRennes431Sylvan Elvesyesyes
22. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes191Warriors of the Dark GodsLes chevaliers de la duchesseyesyes
23. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule124Dread ElvesLes Arpenteursyesyes
24. Guillaume aka "nounours1202"FNouvoitou734Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
25. Theo aka "Thyrion1909"FNantes793Vampire Covenantyesyes
26. Guillaume aka "Auryar"FRennes-Sylvan Elvesyesyes
27. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans2Warriors of the Dark Godspeepoodo strikes backyesyes
28. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon195Highborn ElvesArfangyesyes
29. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine93Saurian Ancientsyesyes
30. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert401Kingdom of EquitaineMy little poneyyesyes
31. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon261Dread ElvesTeam Burgondeyesyes
32. Baptiste aka "UrielVentris"FNantes499Ogre Khansyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes306Ogre KhansDuchessenono
34. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes117Orcs and GoblinsLes chevaliers de la duchessenono
35. Guillaume aka "ptitboue666"FOrvault766Empire of Sonnstahlnono
36. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes121Ogre KhansLes chevaliers de la duchessenono
37. (anonym)-Ogre Khansnono


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Sylvan Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Infernal Dwarves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):9
Finistère (29):6
Loire-Atlantique (44):5
Morbihan (56):5
Indre-et-Loire (37):2
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Orne (61):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Sarthe (72):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.