T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Schlacht am Teutoburger Wald - Zweitägiges Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Carsten aka "redfreak82"DLudwigsburg29Last RomansWürfelfreunde Ludwigsburgyes
2. Martin aka "marfimarfison"DIbbenbüren323Anglo-SaxonsSpVggOsnabrueckyes
3. Tim aka "Peeker"DOsnabrück6HunsOsnabrück wird Siegen!yes
4. Simon aka "Metharoth"DGeorgsmarienhütte11JomsvikingsOsnabrück wird Siegen!yes
5. Chistian aka "Koenig_Christian"DHamminkeln (Mehrhoog)18GothsStronghold Terrainyes
6. David aka "Arbach"DTrier1WelshTabletop Augusta Treverorumyes
7. Jan-Henrik aka "Urfiraser"DHamburg71Anglo-SaxonsIG Tabletop Bad Oldesloeyes
8. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch3SkraelingsaiX-Wingsyes
9. Arek aka "Arek"DTrier5JomsvikingsTabletop Augusta Treverorumyes
10. Tristan aka "OShannon"DEssen14SpanishAbteilung Tabletopyes
11. Frank aka "Khimri"DStadtlohn13NormansAbteilung Tabletopyes
12. Robin aka "fraction"DBremen323HunsTeam Doch Nochyes
13. Harald aka "nimgul"DBremen169GothsTeam Doch Nochyes
14. Florian aka "Flojoe"DDieburg16GothsAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yes
15. Sascha aka "Worthly72"DBielefeld-Vikingsyes
16. David aka "Der_Hack"DAschaffenburg38Anglo-DanesAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yes
17. Armin aka "Snorp84"AWiener Neustadt-ByzantinesZFW Katzelsdorfyes
18. Mirco aka "Sir_Wenning"DHamminkeln7SassanidsStronghold Terrainyes
19. Paul aka "Pablo-M"DPforzheim72Jomsvikingsyes
20. Roman aka "Ender125"DLübeck42MoorsIG Tabletop Bad Oldesloeyes
21. Gerrit aka "G-rat"DTrier8Merovingian FranksTabletop Augusta Treverorumyes
22. Rüdiger aka "Wulfila"NLLeiden-HunsMurphy's Heroesyes
23. Hamza aka "n00bn"SLund115ByzantinesSport Klub Novi Pazaryes
24. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DKünsebeck101WelshSpVggOsnabrueckyes
25. Georgios aka "Dr_Strangelove"GRΧαλκιδα-Crusader Levanteyes
26. Patrick aka "Kathil"DSchalksmühle-SassanidsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
27. Christopher aka "Tjelve"DBochum151Anglo-DanesAbteilung Tabletopyes
28. Andreas aka "Kampfkoala"DEssen34JomsvikingsAbteilung Tabletopyes
29. Mike aka "Nekzt"DLangelsheim-VikingsSpVggOsnabrueckyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
30. Marc aka "Pyrrhos"DGrünberg55Norse-GaelsLudus Belli Gießenno
31. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg-Milites ChristiSauerländer Würfelsturmno
32. Karl-Heinrich aka "khdeppe"DPotsdam-Vikingsno
33. Markus aka "Deputy_Dice"DVechta-NormansWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopno


Distribution of Armies
Jomsvikings:4
Goths:3
Huns:3
Anglo-Danes:2
Anglo-Saxons:2
Byzantines:2
Sassanids:2
Vikings:2
Welsh:2
Crusader Levante:1
Last Romans:1
Merovingian Franks:1
Moors:1
Normans:1
Skraelings:1
Spanish:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:25
AAustria:1
GRGreece:1
NLNetherlands:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.