T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2023 Winter Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain1431HarlequinsOreilles qui piquent!yes
2. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes1682DrukhariOreilles qui piquent!yes
3. Quentin aka "Tyranis"FNantes1218Necronswaterfunyes
4. (anonym)-Adepta Sororitaswaterfunyes
5. Cédric aka "Cedre44"FRezé178Leagues of VotannProducteurs de Selyes
6. Richard aka "Abarai"FSavenay886Adeptus CustodesWatergunyes
7. Maxime aka "B-Max"FNantes1231Thousand SonsHabemus Tataneyes
8. Corentin aka "V4tel"FNantes979T'au EmpireHabemus Tataneyes
9. Fernandez aka "Superpoulpe"FFrossay1240The InquisitionTop selyes
10. Pierre-Jean aka "PrivateJoke"FBordeaux47Adepta SororitasTop selyes
11. Robin aka "Kronem"FCholet4234Astra MilitarumLa bannière de l'ombreyes
12. Bran aka "Bran"FLimoges6986T'au EmpireLa bannière de l'ombreyes
13. Valentin aka "DonAmon"FSaint Étienne De Montluc642TyranidsWatergunyes
14. Jeremy aka "bolardou"FLa Varenne803Death Guardles barbu obscureyes
15. Florian aka "Thorroin"FL'orée D'anjou-Necronsles barbu obscureyes
16. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon438Space MarinesLTAyes
17. Mathias aka "Joe_Gillian"FAuray2750Astra MilitarumLTAyes
18. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes39OrksLes forces spéciales lapinouyes
19. Gabriel aka "inffy"FLigné447The InquisitionChoco BMyes
20. Marc aka "Kavod"FNantes1760DrukhariChoco BMyes
21. Guillaume aka "Cromlan"FToulon283Astra MilitarumLes forces spéciales lapinouyes
22. Aymeric aka "Edowyth"FLe May Sur Evre-Adepta SororitasL'ombre de la bannièreyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Alexandre aka "Sparkster"FERCE EN LAMEE567Adeptus MechanicusLa Belle et la Bêteno
24. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes313Leagues of VotannKapoui !!no
25. Jocelyn aka "Arthimus"FRennes-Chaos Space MarinesLa Belle et la Bêteno
26. Julien aka "Djudju"FSaint Brevin3210Space Marinesles bluesno
27. Aymeric aka "Mrick"FCorsept3210Death Guardles bluesno
28. Jean-Charles aka "Amadis"FNantes445EldarŒil de la Terreurno
29. Bastien aka "Archanost"FNantes1802Astra MilitarumGolden Windno
30. Gwendal aka "GANDAL-LE-NOIR"FCharentonnay-TyranidsLégendesno
31. Antoine aka "Aouzy"FLa Charité Sur Loire2624Dark AngelsLégendesno
32. Sylvain aka "zamal"FKervignac132Chaos KnightsFTAno
33. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais153Chaos Space MarinesŒil de la Terreurno
34. Tanguy aka "Tuska"FBouaye-Imperial KnightsGolden Windno
35. Mathieu aka "Mat-O-War"FSaint-Lumine De Clisson-Adeptus CustodesKill teamno
36. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes1958DeathwatchKill teamno
37. Benjamin aka "Dasteon"FCholet-Chaos Space MarinesL'ombre de la bannièreno
38. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault369The InquisitionProducteurs de Selno
39. Jérémy aka "Valaraukar44"FVertou6328Leagues of VotannCustannno
40. Grégory aka "tatanka"FSaint Herblain3658Adeptus CustodesCustannno
41. Mathieu aka "Lattrian"FLimoges2133Thousand SonsLimoges Wargamesno
42. Baptiste aka "Legrosbatbat"FLimoges865Adepta SororitasLimoges Wargamesno
43. Jean Baptiste aka "Nethana"FNantes1567Leagues of VotannKapoui !!no
44. Nathan aka "Narzalion"FBruz808Astra MilitarumLes hussards d'Isengardno
45. Pierre aka "Petrus"FAsnières La Giraud391Grey KnightsPariasno
46. David aka "Superdady"FMoncontour398DrukhariPariasno
47. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FRENNES542Chaos Space MarinesArc Atlantique the Oldman Guardno
48. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire1020Thousand SonsLes petits pédestresno
49. Thomas aka "Elfman35"FMontfort-Chaos KnightsLes hussards d'Isengardno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Top selSuperpoulpe, PrivateJoke
2Les forces spéciales lapinouChokobon, Cromlan
3WatergunDonAmon, Abarai
4Habemus TataneV4tel, B-Max
5Choco BMinffy, Kavod
6Oreilles qui piquent!Kifunk, Swan44
7La bannière de l'ombreKronem, Bran
8L'ombre de la bannièreEdowyth
9Producteurs de SelCedre44
10waterfun(anonym), Tyranis
11les barbu obscurebolardou, Thorroin
12LTASideus-BGC, Joe_Gillian
Registered teams
13La Belle et la BêteSparkster, Arthimus
14Kapoui !!Togi, Nethana
15les bluesDjudju, Mrick
16Œil de la TerreurAmadis, AshBanzai
17Golden WindArchanost, Tuska
18LégendesGANDAL-LE-NOIR, Aouzy
19FTAzamal
20Kill teamMat-O-War, sir_nounours
21L'ombre de la bannièreDasteon
22Producteurs de SelDIO
23CustannValaraukar44, tatanka
24Limoges WargamesLattrian, Legrosbatbat
25Les hussards d'IsengardNarzalion, Elfman35
26PariasPetrus, Superdady
27Arc Atlantique the Oldman GuardBilbo
28Les petits pédestresErrzul


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:3
Astra Militarum:3
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Death Guard:1
Harlequins:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Orks:1
Space Marines:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):13
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Gironde (33):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Morbihan (56):1
Var (83):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.