T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fun&Dur 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller846Grand Alliance DestructionStrastegieyes
2. Victor aka "Artemass"FEckbolsheim81SylvanethStrastégieyes
3. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy285Soulblight GravelordsRace de chienyes
4. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot294Ogor MawtribesWarfleyes
5. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FGondreville127Sons of BehematRace de chienyes
6. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller866Flesh-eater CourtsStrastégieyes
7. Hugo aka "MK-Ultra"FParis-Skavenyes
8. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FSelestat39Disciples of TzeentchStrastégieyes
9. Lucas aka "Cata68"FIllfurth-Orruk Warclansyes
10. (anonym)-Grand Alliance Orderyes
11. André aka "Deideus"FMutzig1256Hedonites of Slaaneshyes
12. Valentino aka "Vale111"DKarlsruhe-Orruk WarclansWarhammeredyes
13. Ambre aka "Sephora"FToul181Lumineth Realm-LordsRace de chienyes
14. Rodolphe aka "hordwolf"FMarlenheim840Nighthauntyes
15. Edouard aka "Snekkar"FColmar-Sylvanethyes
16. Julien aka "Aioros"FSchiltigheim682Soulblight Gravelordsyes
17. (anonym)-Disciples of Tzeentchyes
18. Rémi aka "Mefilia"FBlenod Les Toul93Daughters of KhaineRace de chienyes
19. Jamie aka "WhelpSlayer"FNancy154Stormcast EternalsRace de chienyes
20. Xavier aka "Elovv"FBoesenbiesen49Idoneth DeepkinHell’sassyes


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Bas-Rhin (67):9
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):5
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Vosges (88):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.