T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Die Belagerung der Hammaburg Teil 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt32The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Noed e.V.yesno
2. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg10Variags of KhandMittelerde Mastersyesno
3. Kevin aka "Kebyte"DHamburg311Minas TirithTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
4. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg96The Tower of Ecthelionyesno
5. Alexander aka "Rudini"DBielefeld-The Legions of the White Handyesno
6. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg232The Dwellers Belowyesno
7. (anonym)-Minas TirithTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
8. Jascha aka "Hrutur"DHamburg-MoriaTabletop Noed e.V.yesno
9. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen70AngmarTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
10. Marcel aka "Z01d-b3rg"DKiel215MordorTabletop Club Kielyesno
11. Tom aka "Tom_0203"DEckernförde160The Wild Men of Drúadan Forestyesno
12. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde54The EasterlingsTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
13. Till aka "Tharnivas"DHamburg356Minas Tirithyesno
14. Hauke aka "JayCop"DKiel98The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Club Kielyesno
15. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck15The EasterlingsCasual Gamingyesno
16. Jörn aka "Skybrick"DHamburg307LothlórienTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
17. Georg aka "Der_Purpurne"DHamburg292The Dwellers BelowMittelerde Mastersyesno
18. Romy aka "romrold"DBielefeld274Azog's Huntersyesno
19. Arno aka "ArnoktheOrc"DBielefeld229Angmaryesno
20. Dustyn aka "Grrum"DTornesch-The EasterlingsTabletop Club Kielyesno
21. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth11AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyesno
22. Florian aka "Floker89"DDetmold131Durin's Folkyesno
23. (anonym)-The Serpent Hordeyesno
24. Dominik aka "THE_DOME"DHamburg44The WizardsMittelerde Mastersyesno
25. Julian aka "Kamakiri"DKiel-MoriaTabletop Club Kielyesno
26. Enrico aka "Khilad"DHamburg95The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
27. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main6Thranduil's HallsSwmfyesno
28. Bruno aka "AEREBUS"DGroß-Wittensee-Azog's HuntersTabletop Club Kielyesno
29. Moritz aka "GrimboldTheHorseless"DKiel89The WizardsTabletop Club Kielyesno
30. Steve aka "Issa-O"DBremerhaven114FangornSidequestyesno
31. Tim aka "Timboss"DBremerhaven449The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesno
32. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden83Angmaryesno
33. Gabriel aka "Ecthelion_"DFrankfurt am Main239Théoden's Hostyesno
34. Timm aka "Youngcesar"DFrankfurt228Monsters of Middle-Earthyesno
35. Lukas aka "Lukethecollector"DKrickenbach154The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwmfyesno
36. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz35The Dead of DunharrowTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
37. Hannes aka "Killererbse"DRostock202Isengardyesno
38. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Serox"DLeegebruch103AngmarGummibeornbandeyesno
39. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin20Dark Denizens of MirkwoodGummibeornbandeyesno
40. Tobias aka "Tobi81HB"DSchwanewede364IsengardSidequestyesno
41. Lasse aka "Laser91"DHamburg-The Host of The Hammerhandyesno
42. Lasse aka "Lasse_97_123"DHamburg398Durin's Folkyesno
43. Thomas aka "wie_das_laub"DHamburg-MordorTabletop Nord e.V.yesno
44. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen303The NazgûlTeam Albrandyesno
45. Nabil aka "Herobrand"DHamburg201The Fiefdomsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
46. Robert aka "Treborius"DHamburg-Minas Tirithnono
47. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg1The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
48. Martin aka "Mats_SonOfNerdor"DPotsdam141Minas TirithSons_of_Nerdornono
49. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg34Barad-dûrTeam Bruchpunktnono
50. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow51The EasterlingsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
51. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandenono
52. (anonym)-Desolator of the NorthMittelerde Mastersnono
53. Nono aka "Nohirrim"DHamburg264IsengardTabletop Nord e.V.nono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:5
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:5
Minas Tirith:3
The Easterlings:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Durin's Folk:2
Isengard:2
Mordor:2
Moria:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Wizards:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Desolator of the North:1
Fangorn:1
Lothlórien:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:14
Kiel:4
Bielefeld:3
Bremerhaven:2
Eckernförde:2
Berlin:1
Detmold:1
Emden:1
Frankfurt:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Garstedt:1
Groß-Wittensee:1
Krickenbach:1
Labenz:1
Leegebruch:1
Lübeck:1
Oberroth:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Rellingen:1
Rostock:1
Schwanewede:1
Tornesch:1
Tübingen:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.