T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

WCDPD 40K en équipe - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Etienne aka "Slaska"FNeuville Sur Saône964Chaos Space MarinesLa choucroute panéyesno
2. Jordan aka "Gourdin"FVilleurbanne-Chaos KnightsLa choucroute panéyesno
3. Jonathan aka "JONJONcraftandplay"FMorancé-Space MarinesLes prêcheurs de la volonté de l'empereuryesno
4. Julien aka "Chonchon"FBelmont d’azergues2402Adepta SororitasLes prêcheurs de la volonté de l'empereuryesno
5. Adrien aka "AethisLiumen"FVillefranche Sur Saone510Space MarinesLes ragondins furieuxyesno
6. Raphael aka "Atlas375"FL'arbresle99Adeptus MechanicusLes ragondins furieuxyesno
7. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône828EldarPas rapides mais furieux!!yesno
8. Loup aka "Xenn"FChabanière1042Dark AngelsPas rapides mais furieux!!yesno
9. Olivier aka "Zieu2Krab"FDécines-Charpieu1325Chaos Space MarinesBière et Bolteryesno
10. Vladoth aka "vladoth"FOullins1099TyranidsBière et Bolteryesno
11. Romain aka "RomSpeeder"FRomanèche Thorins-OrksThe Bad Batchyesno
12. Mickael aka "Hyleria"FCluny2843T'au EmpireThe Bad Batchyesno
13. Jeoffrey aka "Fouini"FLes Salelles-Space WolvesSpaceOrksyesno
14. Sébastien aka "Deathura"FBron-OrksSpaceOrksyesno
15. Mickaël aka "Leakcim"FFareins-TyranidsXenoMorphsyesno
16. Maxime aka "BlackAngelo"FFareins-EldarXenoMorphsyesno
17. David aka "bzh-gratz"FSaint Bernard798Adeptus CustodesCartel de Trollsyesno
18. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne50DrukhariCartel de Trollsyesno
19. Romain aka "Gnuffus-BeernBolt"FSainte-Blandine-Astra MilitarumBeer & Boltyesno
20. Timothée aka "Artkes"FLa grive bourgoin jallieu1137Genestealer CultsBeer & Boltyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Pierre-Henri aka "Aarghal"FVillefranche-sur-Saône-Death GuardLa Sainte Mouchenono
22. Louis aka "Badfox"FVILLEREST1811Adepta SororitasLa Sainte Mouchenono
23. Sébastien aka "Harocks"FChâtenay1157Space MarinesThe frogsnono
24. Maxence aka "MrXouxou"FLyon-EldarLe FC Péponnono
25. Alexandre aka "Delnaraxe"FBrindas1937Adeptus CustodesLe FC Péponnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La choucroute panéSlaska, Gourdin
2XenoMorphsLeakcim, BlackAngelo
3Les prêcheurs de la volonté de l'empereurJONJONcraftandplay, Chonchon
4Les ragondins furieuxAethisLiumen, Atlas375
5Cartel de Trollsbzh-gratz, Malhun
6Pas rapides mais furieux!!Batcha, Xenn
7The Bad BatchRomSpeeder, Hyleria
8Bière et Boltervladoth, Zieu2Krab
9SpaceOrksFouini, Deathura
10Beer & BoltArtkes, Gnuffus-BeernBolt
Registered teams
11La Sainte MoucheAarghal, Badfox
12The frogsHarocks
13Le FC PéponMrXouxou, Delnaraxe


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Orks:2
Space Marines:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):12
Ain (01):3
Isère (38):2
Saône-et-Loire (71):2
Lozère (48):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.