T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi FFTM & FWC - [CIRCUIT QUALIF' WTC] - Phase Solo 2/3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble24The NazgûlL'Amicale de Guritzyesyes
2. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FLes Essarts le roi3AngmarLa confrérie de la waaaaghyesno
3. Mael aka "Aira_Mornie"FVertou15Ereboryesno
4. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre19The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestThe Bandobrosyesyes
5. Théo aka "Arag"FRouen93The Army of Lake-townyesyes
6. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon41Mordoryesno
7. Alexandre aka "Alexdu78"FPlaisir80Angmaryesyes
8. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir101Rivendellyesyes
9. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse35MordorStrat&Jeux du Lauragaisyesno
10. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès33AngmarFkZyesno
11. Randy aka "rr-lagachette"FFontenay-Le-Fleury25The EasterlingsAu Dragon Ludikeyesno
12. Maxime aka "Granadamax"FPouilly-Les-Nonains2FangornCavaliers de Rohanne.yesno
13. Patrick aka "Dpat"FSix Fours Les Plages-Isengardyesyes
14. Arnaud aka "Marthammor"FSaint Cyr L'école81Khazad-dûmAu Dragon Ludikeyesyes
15. Arthur aka "Kenny_Sth"FSaint Jean De Braye49The Riders of EorlOrléans wargamesyesyes
16. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône120The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
17. (unknown)FMassiac-Army of ThrorPineyesno
18. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble95Khazad-dûmyesno
19. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FNantes57The Wanderers in the WildApéro!yesno
20. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre40Minas MorgulCirque Pinderyesyes
21. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets17The FellowshipLes Suzerainsyesyes
22. Thomas aka "Eresauft"FSt Jean Le Blanc69NúmenorOrléans Wargamesyesyes
23. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme36The Dwellers BelowMad playerzyesyes
24. Hugo aka "Nibli"FBougival116Minas Tirithyesyes
25. Robin aka "Dolrudir"FIssy-les-Moulineaux29Angmar300+yesyes
26. Noel aka "BilbonSaquet"DTrier-Rohanyesno
27. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel14Barad-dûrLes Suzerainsyesyes
28. Florent aka "FloSawada"CHReverolle191MordorLes Suissesyesyes
29. Raphaël aka "Faigaf"FPARIS-Minas Tirithyesyes
30. Ludovic aka "Shiroi"FParis329Thranduil's HallsLes Suissesyesyes
31. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison16LothlórienThe Bandobrosyesno
32. Nevin aka "MonkeyDpunky"FLes Lilas232The Legions of the White HandLes Suissesyesyes
33. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis5The Host of The HammerhandFkzyesno
34. Jean aka "Elkeleb"FThionville443Angmaryesyes
35. Egan aka "Winny22"FMégrit159The Serpent Hordeyesno
36. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu60The Riders of EorlLes Suzerainsyesno
37. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre31The Grey HavensThe Bandobrosyesno
38. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes51Monsters of Middle-EarthAkastukiyesno
39. Armando aka "Ar-Mando"FArras22MoriaLes Suzerainsyesno
40. Corentin aka "Coco_painting_stuff"FMarseille23Théoden's Hostyesyes
41. Mikaël aka "Mike"FCambrai10Ereboryesno
42. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis26AngmarTeam FWCyesno
43. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc107The Army of Lake-townLes Taverniersyesno
44. Arnaud aka "Le_Preux_Shawn"FBordeaux18Minas TirithDa Brethrenyesno
45. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes1The Riders of Eorlyesyes
46. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers34The Dwellers Belowyesno


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:6
Minas Tirith:3
Mordor:3
The Riders of Eorl:3
Erebor:2
Khazad-dûm:2
The Army of Lake-town:2
The Dwellers Below:2
Army of Thror:1
Barad-dûr:1
Fangorn:1
Isengard:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Morgul:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Moria:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
Rohan:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Havens:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:44
CHSwitzerland:1
DGermany:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.