T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SONS OF MIDDLE EARTH II - [CIRCUIT QUALIF' WTC] - Phase Solo 3/3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthieu aka "Meltam"FClermont-Ferrand50Mordoryesyes
2. Mael aka "Aira_Mornie"FVertou20The Wanderers in the Wildyesyes
3. Davy aka "DaVaX"FTaluyers115Isengardyesyes
4. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble21Dark Denizens of Mirkwoodyesyes
5. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre38The Riders of EorlLes baltringuesyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Naugrim1"FArras191Army of Throryesyes
7. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse43MordorStrat&Jeux du Lauragaisyesyes
8. Alexandre aka "Alexdu78"FPlaisir84Azog's Huntersyesyes
9. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir101Angmaryesyes
10. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FLes Essarts le roi2AngmarLes taverniersyesyes
11. Jean-Michel aka "Jammi"FMarseille170The FiefdomsLa Compagnie du Garnoryesyes
12. Christophe aka "Patch"FMarseille258IsengardLa Compagnie du Garnoryesyes
13. Alexandre aka "HeIm"FMarseille190Rohanyesyes
14. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay37Cirith Ungolyesyes
15. Anthony aka "Puech"FSt Jean Du Gard8Moriayesyes
16. Arnaud aka "Le_Preux_Shawn"FBordeaux19Minas TirithDa Brethrenyesyes
17. Jeremie aka "HeStan"BNamur71Minas MorgulThe Green Dragonyesyes
18. Corentin aka "Coco_painting_stuff"FMarseille25Théoden's Hostyesyes
19. Pierre aka "Valsorian"FSaint-Pé-de-Bigorre70Rivendellyesyes
20. Thibaud aka "Thorongil"FMontpellier16AngmarBataille 1D6yesyes
21. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FMontpellier33The Wanderers in the WildBataille pour 1D6yesyes
22. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis72The Shireyesyes
23. Guillaume aka "Muxi01"FQuincieux149MordorMagic Lyonyesyes
24. Julien aka "The_Executeur"FBavans143Fangornyesyes
25. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis31Thranduil's HallLes taverniersyesyes
26. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison22Goblin TownLes baltringuesyesyes
27. Micka aka "Castellans"FIstres77The Army of the High Kingyesyes
28. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes3The Host of The Hammerhandyesyes
29. Alexandre aka "Lexou"FFréjus65MordorCFVE Roquebrunesyesyes
30. Olivier aka "Olive"FMeyreuil94RohanLes Hommes de la Marcheyesyes
31. Ivan aka "Dracovitch"FVidauban98LothlórienCFVE Roquebrunesyesyes
32. Maxime aka "Shuun"FLimoges100Isengardyesyes
33. (unknown)FMassiac-The Dwellers BelowPineyesyes
34. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble90The Fiefdomsyesyes
35. Charles aka "CharlesJohn"FSarrians109The EasterlingsVive le Sudyesyes
36. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis4The Dwellers BelowFkzyesyes
37. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon44Khazad-dûmyesyes
38. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BAsse28The Riders of EorlThe Green Dragonyesyes
39. Jérémie aka "Olympia"FVelaux103Azog's HuntersLes Hommes du Sudyesyes
40. Denis aka "Gazpashow"FPerpignan97Sharkey's RoguesLa communauté catalaneyesyes
41. Benoit aka "PapiBasic"FL'isle Sur La Sorgue111Goblin TownVive le Sudyesyes
42. Sylvain aka "LURTZ37"FVeigné91RivendellLes Peuples Libresyesyes
43. Diego aka "Kord"FSaint-Grégoire96The Serpent Hordeyesyes
44. Florent aka "Fornie"FMontpellier199MoriaBataille 1D6yesyes
45. Anna aka "Asuna"FLyon-Thranduil's Hallsyesyes
46. Naïs aka "LHaoru"FLyon365Eregion and Rivendellyesyes
47. Nicolas aka "Ironpint"FMorières-Lès-Avignon136Thranduil's HallsVive le Sudyesyes
48. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre23The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestThe Bandobrosyesyes
49. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône122The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
50. Arthur aka "Kenny_Sth"FSaint Jean De Braye52Minas TirithOrléans wargamesyesyes
51. Leo aka "Fingol"FLyon164Númenoryesyes
52. Hugo aka "Nibli"FBougival116Minas Tirithyesyes
53. Randy aka "rr-lagachette"FFontenay-Le-Fleury24The EasterlingsAu dragon ludikeyesyes
54. Gaëtan aka "sephir0th"FMontbazon62Khazad-dûmLes Peuples Libresyesyes
55. Quentin aka "Fleau_le_Preux"FBordeaux9AngmarDa Brethrenyesyes
56. Alexandre aka "Creepistar"FArpajon308The Easterlingsyesyes
57. Paul aka "Ljos"FLannilis75Minas TirithLe Novice de la Cité Blancheyesyes
58. Bastien aka "SoulSn"FMarseille-RivendellLa Compagnie du Garnoryesyes
59. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire10The ShireLes Petits Luyesyes
60. Arnaud aka "Grhim"FMarseille237Khazad-dûmLa Compagnie du Garnoryesyes
61. Patrick aka "Dpat"F19 Le Petit Bosquet-Isengardyesyes
62. Rachel aka "PetitGrizz"FIstres126Lothlórienyesyes
63. Robin aka "Dolrudir"FIssy-les-Moulineaux26Angmar300+yesyes
64. Mathieu aka "Le_B"FLachassagne155Angmaryesyes
65. Ludovic aka "Prosper"FSaint-Germain Du Puy-Minas TirithLes couinneursyesyes
66. Nicolas aka "rumir"FCagnes Sur Mer-MoriaLes couinneursyesyes
67. Maxime aka "Granadamax"FPouilly-Les-Nonains1AngmarCavaliers de Rohanne.yesyes
68. Fabien aka "ScorpionTau38"FVarces150The EasterlingsLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesyes
69. Charles Antoine aka "Cham"FClaix39RivendellLa bouse et le bouseuxyesyes
70. Quentin aka "Pinedhuitre"FMontauban55AngmarLa bouse et le bouseuxyesyes
71. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil445The Riders of EorlThe Bandobrosyesyes
72. Armando aka "Ar-Mando"FArras15Isengard RaidersLes Suzerainsyesyes
73. Egan aka "Winny22"FMégrit152The Serpent Hordeyesyes
74. Bruno aka "Captnnarsice"FColombes-Barad-dûryesyes
75. Douglas aka "Haltha"FPessac292Lothlórienyesyes
76. Borja aka "Thorondin"FAllonnes130Khazad-dûmyesyes
77. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre35Radagast's AllianceThe Bandobrosyesyes
78. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu66The Wanderers in the WildLes Suzerainsyesyes
79. Pierre-Etienne aka "Pierro_de_la_Comte"FLyon477RivendellLegomliyesyes
80. Jonathan aka "Le-Voyageur"BHuppaye47Dol GuldurPatates et Ragoût de Lapinyesyes
81. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets17The Grey CompanyLes Suzerainsyesyes
82. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes68Moriayesyes
83. William aka "Mailliw"FSaint Andre D'apchon51Khazad-dûmCavaliers de Rohanne.yesyes
84. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès32ArnorFkzyesyes
85. Guillaume aka "FRERES-D-EREBOR"FBons En Chablais-Azog's HuntersFRERES-D-EREBORyesyes
86. Jeremy aka "Frere_derebor1"FBons En Chablais-Guardians of the Carrockyesyes
87. Thibault aka "Titus01"CHGenève234HaradLes Maximusyesyes
88. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine58The Easterlingsyesyes
89. Guilhaume aka "VedenFrozen"FMontpellier172Azog's HuntersBataille 1D6yesyes
90. Aymeri aka "Baabeer"FAnse-Angmaryesyes
91. Jeremie aka "Hammer-head"FMoureze117The Army of Lake-townBataille 1D6yesyes
92. François aka "SixSilver"FMarseille246MoriaLa Compagnie du Garnoryesyes
93. Rémy aka "GigaDerz"FPringy141Eregion and RivendellLes beaufsyesyes
94. Damien aka "ChauveQuiPeut"FChampagneux166The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
95. Julien aka "Gorbat74"FSaint-Jorioz182RohanLa yauteyesyes
96. Thomas aka "Own3d"FSeynod113AngmarLa yauteyesyes
97. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme34MordorMad Playerzyesyes
98. Damien aka "Fehol"FVals-Près-Le-Puy187Théoden's HostQue l'aube soit rouge !yesyes
99. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers29Théoden's Hostyesyes
100. Cédric aka "Teroenza"FBrest198Mordoryesyes
101. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers12LothlórienLa compagnie de l'ouestfoldyesyes
102. Thomas aka "Nihilakh"FCourbevoie215MordorNihilakhyesyes
103. Captnfrene aka "Captnfrene"FAnse-Isengardyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:10
Mordor:7
Isengard:5
Khazad-dûm:5
Minas Tirith:5
Moria:5
Rivendell:5
The Easterlings:5
Azog's Hunters:4
Lothlórien:4
Rohan:3
The Riders of Eorl:3
The Wanderers in the Wild:3
Théoden's Host:3
Eregion and Rivendell:2
Goblin Town:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Shire:2
Thranduil's Halls:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Barad-dûr:1
Cirith Ungol:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Dol Guldur:1
Fangorn:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Harad:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Minas Morgul:1
Númenor:1
Radagast's Alliance:1
Sharkey's Rogues:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Grey Company:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:99
BBelgium:3
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.