T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer AOS - Première Bataille de 2023 - Wargame Spirit - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Armand aka "Nadrak"FSaint-Marcellin-Stormcast EternalsLes bourre-pifsyesyes
2. Gregoire aka "Guregu"FGrenoble345Orruk Warclansyesyes
3. Benjamin aka "Cobra38"FSaint Martin D'uriage349Orruk Warclansyesyes
4. Grégory aka "Manwe56"FSaint Martin D'uriage302Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. Paul aka "Trilik"FGrenoble-Stormcast EternalsLes bourre-pifsyesyes
6. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot20Slaves to Darknessaosseyesyes
7. Manon aka "Chabrou"FGrenoble758Disciples of TzeentchLes touristesyesyes
8. Julien aka "Neiluj"FEchirolles610Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
9. Emilio aka "Rust-o-o"FEybens-Cities of Sigmaryesyes
10. Karl aka "Karlitolamartiste"FBeaucroissant-Orruk WarclansLa Wagghh !!!!yesyes
11. Loic aka "Shalthazar"FÉchirolles-Soulblight GravelordsLes ratons baveursyesyes
12. Tanguy aka "Elonn"FSaint Martin Belle Roche391Slaves to DarknessLes Poneys fringantsyesyes
13. Guillaume aka "Saxe"FGrenoble214Grand Alliance DestructionLes touristesyesyes
14. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône112Skavenyesyes
15. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron23Sons of Behemataosseyesyes
16. Quentin aka "Arkops54"FLunéville-SylvanethLes loups du téméraireyesyes
17. Gauthier aka "Paganicus"FValence115Grand Alliance OrderIndiscibleyesyes
18. Lucas aka "Luscarponi"FSaint-Egrève-Seraphonyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues581Blades of KhorneWargame Club des Pierres Doréesnono
20. Antoine aka "Beyb"FSaint egreve696Soulblight Gravelordsnono
21. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon10Ogor MawtribesLa Coterie AoSnono
22. Laurent aka "Dweeps"FPortes Lès Valence100Slaves to DarknessIndisciblenono
23. Julien aka "Roulian"FLyon928Stormcast Eternalsnono
24. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon4Flesh-eater CourtsLa Meutenono
25. Florian aka "La_MarmoTe"FFontaine-Slaves to DarknessRTEnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Slaves to Darkness:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):13
Drôme (26):2
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.