T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SWMF- Schlacht um die "Westpfolz" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Antonius aka "Phantomius"DStegaurach-The Grey CompanyTeam Bruchpunktyes0
2. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip25The Dead of DunharrowSWMFyes0
3. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl60MordorSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
4. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg194The WizardsMinas Marburgyes0
5. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main6AngmarSWMFyes0
6. Winand aka "AztecEmperor"DHeidelberg366Khazad-dûmSWMFyes0
7. Jonas aka "Sterlix"DWiesbaden156IsengardSWMFyes0
8. Jonas aka "Rabbid"DHeidelberg Kirchheim79The FiefdomsSWMFyes0
9. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg34The Dead of DunharrowTeam Bruchpunktyes0
10. Ralf aka "Nakata"DFreiburg im Breisgau129The Tower of EcthelionSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
11. Simon aka "Poek3lfl3isch"DKaiserslautern350The Army of Lake-townSWMFyes0
12. Janik aka "Janik_45"DSchermbeck-MordorTable Knights Niederrheinyes0
13. Martin aka "Hamsterstruppi"DGeldern423Minas TirithTable Knights Niederrheinyes0
14. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHZug18The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestDrúadan Grenadiersyes0
15. Thomas aka "ELHAWK"DOtterberg248Thranduil's Hallyes0
16. Niklas aka "NPZ"DOtterberg291The Easterlingsyes0
17. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard67The Dead of DunharrowTeam Westernisyes0
18. Henrik aka "Kahmul"DBoppard-Mordoryes0


Distribution of Armies
Mordor:3
The Dead of Dunharrow:3
Angmar:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Minas Tirith:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Company:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
The Wizards:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Distribution of Origins
Boppard:2
Otterberg:2
Altrip:1
Freiburg im Breisgau:1
Geldern:1
Heidelberg:1
Heidelberg Kirchheim:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Kehl:1
Marburg:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Schermbeck:1
Stegaurach:1
Wiesbaden:1
Würzburg:1
Zug:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.