T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Dice Dropzone Tournament VI - Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen565Space Marinessmack a snackyesno
2. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg329Death Guardsmack a snackyesno
3. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg445Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
4. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg441OrksAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
5. Michael aka "MacFenchel"DHamburg768Chaos Space MarinesDiceToDustyesno
6. Mathias aka "Ghostkeel"DNottensdorf393Thousand SonsDiceToDustyesno
7. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg595Imperial KnightsDusenddüwelswarfyesno
8. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DMeldorf518Adeptus CustodesDusenddüwelswarfyesno
9. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen394Space WolvesRaiding Partyyesno
10. Ole R.DEmden-Space MarinesRaiding Partyyesno
11. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg370Imperial Knights040 Wargamingyesno
12. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg173Chaos Knights040 Wargamingyesno
13. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DDeinstedt1032Grey KnightsLS-Wargamingyesno
14. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg1071Blood AngelsLS-Wargamingyesno
15. Daniel aka "Scoopa"DKaltenkirchen506Space MarinesPummelschlitzeryesno
16. Finn Knut aka "VaterPause"DKaltenkirchen1153OrksPummelschlitzeryesno
17. Alex aka "AjaxAchilles"DHamburg1133Chaos DaemonsFirst and Onlyyesyes
18. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg436Leagues of VotannFirst and Onlyyesyes
19. Marcus aka "Derder"DEutin-TyranidsAdeptus Arbitesyesno
20. Tim aka "OdinsNation"DDamp-Space WolvesAdeptus Arbitesyesno
21. Sören aka "MrMugle"DBad Schwartau-TyranidsDie Xenosbrutyesno
22. Norman aka "Killerjoghi"DLübeck-NecronsDie Xenosbrutyesno
23. Benjamin aka "Have1986"DHandewitt-Space MarinesAdeptus Flenstartesyesno
24. Sebastian aka "Kalypticore"DHandewitt-Astra MilitarumAdeptus Flenstartesyesno
25. Michael aka "Phoenix85"DHennickendorf1016Thousand SonsGimp + Friendyesno
26. André aka "Artchie"DHennickendorf-Chaos Space MarinesGimp + Friendyesno
27. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg137Grey KnightsGimp e. V.yesno
28. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin284EldarGimp e. V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Christian aka "Ineloki"DStade705EldarBÄMM! Häresie!nono
30. Andreas aka "Spacter83"DJork1286OrksBÄMM! Häresie!nono
31. Norbert aka "SunFlier"DLeck895Adeptus CustodesDer Hammer NFnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1smack a snackPiefke, palegreengit
2DiceToDustMacFenchel, Ghostkeel
3PummelschlitzerScoopa, VaterPause
4040 Wargamingsic7even, JC-Dre
5Almost Decent WargamingBashkowski, Etzel
6LS-WargamingSouthPaw, Val_Played
7DusenddüwelswarfGraadom, Tagioalisi
8Raiding PartySefiron, Ole R.
9First and OnlyAjaxAchilles, BLS
10Adeptus ArbitesDerder, OdinsNation
11Gimp e. V.Magdaleus, DerPraesi
12Gimp + FriendPhoenix85, Artchie
13Adeptus FlenstartesHave1986, Kalypticore
14Die XenosbrutMrMugle, Killerjoghi
Registered teams
15BÄMM! Häresie!Ineloki, Spacter83
16Der Hammer NFSunFlier


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Grey Knights:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Imperial Knights:2
Orks:2
Space Wolves:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Knights:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:7
Handewitt:2
Hennickendorf:2
Kaltenkirchen:2
Apensen:1
Bad Schwartau:1
Berlin:1
Damp:1
Deinstedt:1
Emden:1
Eutin:1
Gnarrenburg:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Lübeck:1
Meldorf:1
Nottensdorf:1
Pinneberg:1
Strausberg:1
Wesselburen:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.