T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LFG 40k 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Franck aka "Bharon"FQuincieux1979NecronsPrem'syesyes
2. Adrien aka "AethisLiumen"FVillefranche Sur Saone69Leagues of VotannLes ragondins furieuxyesyes
3. Raphael aka "Atlas375"FL'arbresle6509The InquisitionLes ragondins furieuxyesyes
4. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes125Leagues of VotannLes forces spéciales lapinouyesyes
5. Valentin aka "Arp-Inquisitor"FVILLEURBANNE427Adeptus MechanicusDe fromage et d'acieryesyes
6. Guillaume aka "Cromlan"FToulon100Astra MilitarumLes forces spéciales lapinouyesyes
7. Frederic aka "Speedy74"FVaulx En Velin5505Astra MilitarumDe fromage et d'acieryesyes
8. Vladoth aka "vladoth"FOullins1336DrukhariBière et Bolteryesyes
9. Olivier aka "Zieu2Krab"FDécines-Charpieu1532Chaos Space MarinesBière et Bolteryesyes
10. Hugo aka "HugoM"FMisérieux867Chaos Space MarinesBeer & Boltyesyes
11. Cedric aka "Plouch"FLyon867Chaos DaemonsBeer & Boltyesyes
12. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble415Chaos DaemonsBOGOS du warpyesyes
13. Martial aka "Kael38"FGrenoble616Thousand SonsBOGOS du warpyesyes
14. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon469Chaos Space MarinesBeer & Bolt Alphayesyes
15. Timothée aka "Artkes"FLa grive bourgoin jallieu421Genestealer CultsBeer & Bolt Alphayesyes
16. Arnaud aka "Solii"FLyon1371DeathwatchPeace, Love and Understandingyesyes
17. Valérie aka "CalamityVahl"FLyon1720Adepta SororitasPeace, Love and Understandingyesyes
18. François aka "Kenshin"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône1957Imperial KnightsPrem'syesyes
19. Jérémy aka "Couscous"FSaint Maurice De Beynost749World EatersLes As Be inyesyes
20. Etienne aka "Slaska"FNeuville Sur Saône541Chaos Space MarinesLa choucroute panéyesyes
21. Jordan aka "Gourdhin"FVilleurbanne-Chaos KnightsLa choucroute panéyesyes
22. Louis aka "MegaFox"FRoanne1022Adepta SororitasLes Folies Guerrièresyesyes
23. Julien aka "Chonchon"FBelmont d’azergues1212Adepta SororitasWCDPDyesyes
24. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues1356Grey KnightsWCDPDyesyes
25. Michael aka "Cinalius"FCorbas6760Astra MilitarumLes As Be inyesyes
26. Yoann aka "Tariklenain"FReyrieux718Dark AngelsLes Folies Guerrièresyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Prem'sBharon, Kenshin
2Les ragondins furieuxAethisLiumen, Atlas375
3WCDPDChonchon, Fledoux
4La choucroute panéSlaska, Gourdhin
5Les Folies GuerrièresMegaFox, Tariklenain
6Les forces spéciales lapinouChokobon, Cromlan
7De fromage et d'acierArp-Inquisitor, Speedy74
8Bière et Boltervladoth, Zieu2Krab
9Les As Be inCouscous, Cinalius
10Beer & BoltHugoM, Plouch
11BOGOS du warpVaidaick, Kael38
12Beer & Bolt AlphaQuika, Artkes
13Peace, Love and UnderstandingSolii, CalamityVahl


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Astra Militarum:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Leagues of Votann:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):16
Ain (01):3
Isère (38):3
Loire (42):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.