T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Action Contre le Noobisme II: Need For Skill - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles140ÅsklandersLes geuriers de la caveyes
2. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart25Daemon LegionsLes geuriers de la caveyes
3. Laura aka "Lapinours"FBéganne395Orcs and GoblinsDiplomate un jour !yes
4. Florent aka "MisFire"FBéganne377Empire of SonnstahlDiplomate un jour !yes
5. Pierre aka "ghoghost"FCournon273Ogre KhansDiplomate un jour !yes
6. Davy aka "All-Bran"FLes Fougerêts-Saurian AncientsDiplomate toujours !yes
7. Jean aka "Owarf"FNantes479Warriors of the Dark GodsDiplomate toujours !yes
8. Emile aka "Mymile"FRedon160Undying DynastiesDiplomate toujours !yes
9. Thomas aka "Alinar"Fbeson26Empire of SonnstahlLes petits pedestresyes
10. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes24Warriors of the Dark GodsLes petits pedestresyes
11. Baptiste aka "UrielVentris"FNantes6Ogre KhansLes petits pedestresyes
12. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis39Saurian AncientsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyes
13. Rémi aka "Sharavian"FAnor281Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyes
14. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule18Dread ElvesLes 3 moustamères !!!yes
15. Florian aka "V4CO"FNantes56Ogre KhansLes 3 moustamères !!!yes
16. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais8Saurian AncientsLes 3 moustamères !!!yes
17. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon169Highborn ElvesArfangyes
18. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert325Kingdom of EquitaineArfangyes
19. Romain aka "Aramis"FSaint Gilles Les Bois275Vampire CovenantArfangyes
20. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras75Orcs and GoblinsLes randomiquesyes
21. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay80Dwarven HoldsLes randomiquesyes
22. Fabien aka "ARTGFabou"FLens31Sylvan ElvesLes randomiquesyes
23. François aka "Valmir"BAth112Kingdom of EquitaineLes geuriers de la caveyes
24. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre132Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les randomiquesGus, Anwarn, ARTGFabou
2Diplomate toujours !All-Bran, Mymile, Owarf
3Les 3 moustamères !!!Wismerhell, V4CO, AshBanzai
4Les geuriers de la caveknri, tcho, Valmir
5Diplomate un jour !Lapinours, MisFire, ghoghost
6Les petits pedestresAlinar, Chareos, UrielVentris
7ArfangAramis, Casp, Yusei
8Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseTharbak, Sharavian, groblin


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Highborn Elves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):6
Morbihan (56):5
Nord (59):3
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Pas-de-Calais (62):2
Yvelines (78):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Savoie (73):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.