T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SWL im Norden - The fallen Star - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bastian aka "Absti"DSchwanewede128Empireyes
2. Sven aka "hifonics"DCuxhaven15Rebels104th Wolfs Commandyes
3. Marco aka "Schiltron"DBremen126Separatistsyes
4. Uwe aka "Vader81"DRietberg102Empire104th Wolfs Commandyes
5. Finn aka "DarthJarJar420"DHerbrechtingen55Empireyes
6. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen31EmpireDewbackstreichleryes
7. Martin aka "Marthoq"DBad Langensalza80EmpireEast Lionsyes
8. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg53EmpireCoole Kids Oldenburgyes
9. Stefan aka "StevenK122"DEnger234Empire104th Wolfs Commandyes
10. Sven aka "Tzeven"DHamburg62Empireyes
11. Johannes aka "Commander_HoopZ"DErfurt65SeparatistsEast Lionsyes
12. Tarik aka "Terrorkiks"DElmshorn39Shadow Collectiveyes
13. Fabian aka "Fabian-Beyer"DOldenburg29EmpireCoole Kids Oldenburgyes
14. Marco aka "meisling"DLensahn-Galactic RepublicOH-Fanaticsyes
15. Jasper Theo aka "Mega_Cookie"DRiepsdorf307SeparatistsOH-Fanaticsyes
16. Alexander aka "chenffm"DHamburg285RebelsWilhelmsburgyes
17. Emile aka "emilo"DHamburg228EmpireWilhelmsburgyes
18. Dario aka "Dario_KK"DWolfenbüttel52Galactic RepublicKellerKinder Braunschweig e.V.yes
19. Steve aka "pibster"DBraunschweig439SeparatistsKellerKinder Braunschweig e.V.yes
20. Björn aka "Anzugmann"DIlsede81Empireyes
21. Jakob aka "Sanka_Coffie"DHerbrechtingen64Rebelsyes
22. Jan-Paul aka "JPWS"DHerrmannsacker23EmpireEast Lionsyes
23. Martin aka "Xsoo"DCuxhaven-Rebelsyes
24. Max aka "Skarre"DBuchholz in der Nordheide159SeparatistsTabletop Freibeuteryes
25. Finn aka "SerHavald"DHamburg73Empireyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire:13
Separatists:5
Rebels:4
Galactic Republic:2
Shadow Collective:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:4
Bremen:2
Cuxhaven:2
Herbrechtingen:2
Oldenburg:2
Bad Langensalza:1
Braunschweig:1
Buchholz in der Nordheide:1
Elmshorn:1
Enger:1
Erfurt:1
Herrmannsacker:1
Ilsede:1
Lensahn:1
Riepsdorf:1
Rietberg:1
Schwanewede:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.