T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOSSE Spring Edition 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon60Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Coterieyes
2. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles66Orruk WarclansAOSSEyes
3. Martin aka "Esseintes"FLyon95SylvanethLa Coterieyes
4. Damien aka "Dam_le_Malemouleux"FRelevant159Cities of SigmarAOSSEyes
5. Yann aka "Kass-Kran"FGrenoble430FyreslayersLa Coterieyes
6. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard29Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Meuteyes
7. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon53NighthauntRTSyes
8. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere54Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyes
9. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint-Étienne101Grand Alliance DestructionAOSSEyes
10. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne56The Legion of AzgorhAOSSEyes
11. Julien aka "Roulian"FLyon447Stormcast Eternalsyes
12. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon-Fyreslayersyes
13. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon9NighthauntLa Meuteyes
14. Leo aka "Kanehk"FSaint André de Corcy391SeraphonRTSyes
15. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne1Blades of KhorneLa Meuteyes
16. Florian aka "Flow-"FBagnols Sur Cèze169Grand Alliance Chaosyes
17. Léoooooo aka "Leosophe"FTarbes451Orruk Warclansyes
18. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand64Grand Alliance DeathLa Meuteyes
19. Seb aka "Voltaseb"FChâteaurenard215Ogor MawtribesGhostbusteryes
20. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot19Slaves to DarknessAOSSEyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf44Ossiarch BonereapersAOSSEno
22. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins122Grand Alliance ChaosValidé par miladinno
23. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon17Ogor MawtribesLa Coterieno
24. Quentin aka "Jaisser"FLyon 02166Hedonites of Slaaneshno
25. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues609Blades of KhorneWargame Club des Pierres Doréesno
26. Julien aka "Chonchon"FBelmont d’azergues371Daughters of KhaineWcdpdno
27. Axel aka "Axouu"FChazay D'azergue1076Sons of BehematWCDPDno
28. Adam aka "zonirik"FChazay-D'azergues1417Kharadron OverlordsWcdpdno
29. Romain aka "Taragonas"FSt Etienne895Soulblight GravelordsJDDno
30. Clément aka "Le_Pek"FNîmes452Flesh-eater CourtsLégion IIno
31. Florent aka "Vorte"FVénéjan116Gloomspite GitzAvi2gnoleno


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):8
Ain (01):3
Loire (42):3
Isère (38):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Gard (30):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.