T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Age of Sigmar German Open Masters 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel10Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
2. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel16Orruk WarclansMiniparadicenono
3. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg51Lumineth Realm-LordsAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
4. Stefan aka "TheJedi"DWörth393Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.nono
5. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam521Grand Alliance OrderAoS Netherlandsnono
6. Nick aka "WetWhale"NLHaarlem-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt25Blades of KhorneMotteknono
8. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Flesh-eater CourtsThe Snakeeye Snufflersnono
9. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig21Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
10. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd57Nighthauntnono
11. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt842Idoneth Deepkinnono
12. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz178Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
13. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim11Cities of SigmarMotteknono
14. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel90Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
15. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf138Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
16. Paul aka "PJS69"DMünsingen1072Stormcast Eternalsnono
17. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster43Stormcast Eternalsnono
18. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler534Ossiarch BonereapersACWFnono
19. Maximilian aka "Mxwll"DMulheim an der Ruhr-Disciples of TzeentchDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgnono
20. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz13Disciples of Tzeentchnono
21. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim99Hedonites of SlaaneshFigureheadsnono
22. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel126Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Kielnono
23. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg53SylvanethPlastikcrack e.V.nono
24. Philipp aka "Kodama"DKaiserslautern289SylvanethSalzAusDerPfalznono
25. Mischa aka "LoonFox"DKaiserslautern250SkavenSalzAusDerPfalznono
26. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel133Slaves to DarknessTabletop Club Kielnono
27. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten115Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyznono
28. Jamil aka "phybee"DDieburg382Stormcast Eternalsnono
29. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach63Cities of SigmarAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
30. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKnono
31. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges438Sons of BehematTTC Hellertalnono
32. Daniel aka "NotSure"DMerchweiler199Stormcast Eternalsnono
33. Dennis aka "DosKrausos"DHamburg67Flesh-eater CourtsStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
34. Benjamin aka "KrakenKronos"DNiedernhausen394Disciples of TzeentchTBG Frankfurtnono
35. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg103Grand Alliance ChaosCrown of Championsnono
36. Markus aka "Admiral_Cox"DAttendorn62Kharadron OverlordsTTC Hellertalnono
37. Lukas aka "Akmenhotep"DHannover124Sons of Behematnono
38. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine15Grand Alliance ChaosThe Snakeeye Snufflersnono
39. Frank aka "Kreuzfeld"DKassel338Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.