T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Doublette AoS d'Octobre à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Joris aka "DJOaos"FMarly212Slaves to DarknessJoMackoyes
2. Alexandre aka "Mackooo"FEstreux924Disciples of TzeentchJoMackoyes
3. Ferro aka "jeanphiphi"FValenciennes-Cities of SigmarJpbriceyes
4. Brice aka "bricedunord2"FValenciennes65Stormcast EternalsJpbriceyes
5. Maxime aka "Isterius"FBouchain62Sons of BehematWarthogs wargamingyes
6. Guillaume aka "Haraldson"FLille188Kharadron OverlordsWarthogs wargamingyes
7. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier315Beasts of ChaosDuo Ludis 2yes
8. Dorian aka "Bob02700"FTergnier342Grand Alliance ChaosDuo Ludis 2yes
9. Quentin aka "Aspha"FMouvaux764Slaves to DarknessGarage-hammeryes
10. Loic aka "MicRo"FSaint Cloud851SylvanethGarage-hammeryes
11. Ivan aka "TuttiFrutti"FÉpinay-Sur-Seine117Idoneth DeepkinWarthog Wargaming Feat Fayotyes
12. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES81Orruk WarclansWarthog Wargaming Feat Fayotyes
13. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck107Cities of SigmarLes touristesyes
14. Julien aka "Ashbringer"FMarquette-Lez-Lille468Soulblight GravelordsLes touristesyes
15. Manuel aka "M_a_n_u"FFamars184Grand Alliance DeathArMayes
16. Arnaud aka "Harkhan"BGembloux254NighthauntArMayes
17. Jérémie aka "Kata"FLille360Grand Alliance ChaosLes Chatards ! 1yes
18. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille37Grand Alliance DestructionLes Chatards ! 1yes
19. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille25Ossiarch BonereapersGinyu Forceyes
20. Sylvain aka "AbySSS"FLa Bassée185Hedonites of SlaaneshGinyu Forceyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Chatards ! 1Karoningor, Kata
2Garage-hammerMicRo, Aspha
3Duo Ludis 2Pascal02, Bob02700
4Jpbricebricedunord2, jeanphiphi
5Warthogs wargamingIsterius, Haraldson
6JoMackoDJOaos, Mackooo
7Warthog Wargaming Feat FayotGrimork, TuttiFrutti
8ArMaM_a_n_u, Harkhan
9Les touristesPippin, Ashbringer
10Ginyu ForceLelith, AbySSS


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):14
Aisne (02):2
Manche (50):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.