T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SAGA WORLD CUP 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Hamza aka "n00bn"SLund11HunsTeam Swedenyes
2. Fredrik aka "Einheri"SMalmö26ScotsTeam Swedenyes
3. Alexander aka "Alexofaik"STrelleborg24MacedoniansTeam Swedenyes
4. Greg aka "Grichka"FSatillieu127PictsTeam France 2yes
5. Armin aka "Snorp84"AWiener Neustadt36Achaemenid PersianTeam Austriayes
6. Paul aka "Pablo-M"DPforzheim13Crusader LevanteTeam Germany Goldyes
7. Torsten aka "Kingslayer"DBremerhaven12PictsTeam Germany Blackyes
8. Dirk Enno aka "Dyrkvader"DOldenburg9Crusader LevanteTeam Germany Blackyes
9. Gerrit aka "G-rat"DTrier3Achaemenid PersianTeam Germany Blackyes
10. Simon aka "Metharoth"DGeorgsmarienhütte2Median PersiansTeam Germany Redyes
11. Mirco aka "Sir_Wenning"DHamminkeln4Pagan RusTeam Germany Redyes
12. David aka "Arbach"DTrier7WelshTeam Germany Blackyes
13. Klaudius aka "Klaudius"AWien70MongolsTeam Austriayes
14. Manuel aka "Astatres"AOberndorf54RomansTeam Austriayes
15. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum17Greek SuccessorsTeam Germany Goldyes
16. Maarten aka "Khorne_Flakes"BRijmenam81PictsTeam Belgium 2yes
17. Mark aka "markb"UKDerby35SaracensTeam Englandyes
18. Jed aka "jedtales"UKLeicester35CarthaginiansTeam Englandyes
19. Richard M.UKLoughborough-PictsTeam Englandyes
20. Andy aka "Allfather"UKGrimsby33WelshTeam Englandyes
21. Patrick aka "Pirscher"DEssen10Anglo-SaxonsTeam Germany Goldyes
22. Kurt aka "Windelin"BGent105Asian SuccessorsTeam Belgium 1yes
23. Jan aka "Nepos"BGent106JomsvikingsTeam Belgium 1yes
24. Alex aka "pogo"BGent107PictsTeam Belgium 1yes
25. Dirk aka "Armande"BKapelle-Op-Den-Bos111Crusader BalticTeam Belgium 1yes
26. Sven aka "Tshonka"BHerent82SaracensTeam Belgium 2yes
27. Bart aka "Schpoeft"BRotselaar82CarthaginiansTeam Belgium 2yes
28. Hugo aka "Hvbarata"PLisbon193OstrogothsTeam Portugalyes
29. Florian aka "Flojoe"DDieburg19WisigothsTeam Germany Goldyes
30. Tim aka "Peeker"DOsnabrück8HunsTeam Germany Redyes
31. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch1Crusader LevanteTeam Germany Redyes
32. Jorge aka "Adamastor"PNottingham193Medieval LithuaniansTeam Portugalyes
33. José aka "Adamastorus"PAmadora193The Greek Cities: ThebesTeam Portugalyes
34. Steven aka "Mannfred"BTielt-Winge82NormansTeam Belgium 2yes
35. Carlos aka "CMF"PLisbon193VikingsTeam Portugalyes
36. Geoffrey aka "J3ff"FMontaulin131Capetian FranksTeam France 2yes
37. Armand aka "Armandou"FQuimper131Achaemenid PersianTeam France 2yes
38. Christophe aka "stratego"FSeyssinet-Pariset51Achaemenid PersianTeam France 1yes
39. Loïc aka "Goose"FJarville-La-Malgrange50IrishTeam France 1yes
40. Gabor aka "Gabor_kgb"HSzentendre44PictsTeam Hungaryyes
41. Aurelian aka "Aurelianleclerc"ITorino48Medieval LithuaniansItalia Sabaudayes
42. (anonym)-JomsvikingsItalia Sabaudayes
43. Richárd aka "Fattyu"HDunaharaszti44NormansTeam Hungaryyes
44. Andris aka "LookOutSir"HBudakeszi44Greek SuccessorsTeam Hungaryyes
45. Alberto aka "Eleri"IMilano93Anglo-SaxonsItalia Longobardayes
46. Antonio aka "Spiro"IPavia93ThraciansItalia Longobardayes
47. Riccardo aka "Ricca"IVenaria48Asian SuccessorsItalia Sabaudayes
48. (anonym)-WisigothsItalia Longobardayes
49. Jakub aka "Rokeiro"PLWrocław31RomansTeam Poland Whiteyes
50. Kuba aka "Somatriper666"PLŚwiecie31Achaemenid PersianTeam Poland Whiteyes
51. Jan aka "Sawa"PLWarszawa-Republic of RomeTeam Poland Redyes
52. Christophe aka "Cush"FChemaudin53RomansTeam France 1yes
53. Johann aka "Torck"FAniche131SpanishTeam France 2yes
54. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain53SpanishTeam France 1yes
55. Riccardo aka "ossladura"ITorino-OstrogothsItalia Sabaudayes
56. Stefan aka "Stefan_Jakobczyk"PLWarszawa31Crusader BalticTeam Poland Whiteyes
57. Georgios aka "Dr_Strangelove"GRChalkis60Crusader LevanteItalia Longobardayes
58. Tristan aka "OShannon"DEssen5SpanishTeam Swedenyes
59. (anonym)-Milites ChristiTeam Poland Redyes
60. Piotr aka "Holan"PLWarszawa29NormansTeam Poland Redyes
61. Carsten aka "kein"DHamminkeln-Last RomansTeam Austriayes
62. Jan aka "kein"DHamminkeln-Pagan PeoplesTeam Hungaryyes
63. Maciej aka "kein"PLHamminkeln-PictsTeam Poland Redyes
64. Radek aka "kein"PLHamminkeln-Anglo-SaxonsTeam Poland Whiteyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team Swedenn00bn, Einheri, Alexofaik, OShannon
2Team AustriaSnorp84, Klaudius, Astatres, kein
3Team Germany RedTimo7777, Metharoth, Sir_Wenning, Peeker
4Team Germany BlackKingslayer, Dyrkvader, G-rat, Arbach
5Team Belgium 2Khorne_Flakes, Tshonka, Schpoeft, Mannfred
6Team Belgium 1Windelin, Nepos, pogo, Armande
7Team PortugalHvbarata, Adamastor, Adamastorus, CMF
8Team Germany GoldPablo-M, Pirscher, MrMoe, Flojoe
9Team Englandmarkb, jedtales, Richard M., Allfather
10Team HungaryGabor_kgb, Fattyu, LookOutSir, kein
11Italia SabaudaAurelianleclerc, (anonym), Ricca, ossladura
12Italia LongobardaEleri, Spiro, (anonym), Dr_Strangelove
13Team France 2Grichka, J3ff, Armandou, Torck
14Team France 1stratego, Goose, Cush, Nico57
15Team Poland RedSawa, (anonym), Holan, kein
16Team Poland WhiteRokeiro, Somatriper666, Stefan_Jakobczyk, kein


Distribution of Armies
Picts:7
Achaemenid Persian:5
Crusader Levante:4
Anglo-Saxons:3
Normans:3
Romans:3
Spanish:3
Asian Successors:2
Carthaginians:2
Crusader Baltic:2
Greek Successors:2
Huns:2
Jomsvikings:2
Medieval Lithuanians:2
Ostrogoths:2
Saracens:2
Welsh:2
Wisigoths:2
Capetian Franks:1
Irish:1
Last Romans:1
Macedonians:1
Median Persians:1
Milites Christi:1
Mongols:1
Pagan Peoples:1
Pagan Rus:1
Republic of Rome:1
Scots:1
The Greek Cities: Thebes:1
Thracians:1
Vikings:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:15
BBelgium:8
FFrance:8
PLPoland:7
IItaly:5
PPortugal:4
UKUnited Kingdom:4
AAustria:3
HHungary:3
SSweden:3
GRGreece:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.