T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

[67] Age of Elsass Team Cup 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Xavier aka "Elovv"FBoesenbiesen83Ossiarch BonereapersStrastegie 2yesyes
2. Victor aka "Artemass"FEckbolsheim70Sons of BehematStrastegie 2yesyes
3. Sébastien aka "Seb_horn"FStrasbourg218Grand Alliance ChaosStrastegie 2yesyes
4. Julien aka "bertou"FStrasbourg1154Blades of KhorneLes Bras kassésyesyes
5. Aram aka "Aram"FIllkirch625SylvanethLes Bras kassésyesyes
6. Guillaume aka "Malus-"F67190-Cities of SigmarLes Bras kassésyesyes
7. Romain aka "Romz"FMollkirch1154Slaves to DarknessLes Bras kassésyesyes
8. Justin aka "Gro-Ganon"FStrasbourg1154SeraphonLes Bras kassésyesyes
9. Schamper aka "Goupille"FDelouze-rosières455Grand Alliance DestructionLes Bras kassésyesyes
10. Antoine aka "Zodrev"FIllkirch-Graffenstaden663SylvanethStrastegie 2yesyes
11. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg269Slaves to DarknessStrastegie 2yesyes
12. Romain aka "Romanofski"FMolsheim239Grand Alliance ChaosStrastegie 2yesyes
13. Vincent aka "RAMBUTO"FMetz66FyreslayersStrastégie 1yesyes
14. Gregory aka "GregoryC"FHerrlisheim287Kharadron OverlordsStrastégie 1yesyes
15. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FSelestat77Ogor MawtribesStrastégie 1yesyes
16. Raphaël aka "Garradon"FFéy41SeraphonStrastégie 1yesyes
17. Nicolas aka "Frog90"FStrasbourg103Stormcast EternalsStrastégie 1yesyes
18. Jonathan aka "Tylus-Rescydic"FZillisheim111Soulblight GravelordsStrastégie 1yesyes
19. Aurélien aka "Neverar"FSchiltigheim1426Stormcast EternalsM.W.C.yesyes
20. Stéphane aka "Steflertak"FStrasbourg1426Grand Alliance DestructionM.W.C.yesyes
21. Jean Maxime aka "DaxT3"FStrasbourg1079Sons of BehematM.W.C.yesyes
22. Antoine aka "Kwakwak"FStrasbourg440Stormcast EternalsLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
23. Ben aka "Cyahega"FStrasbourg530Maggotkin of NurgleLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
24. Sylvain aka "Ephelduath"FStrasbourg335Soulblight GravelordsLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
25. Maxime aka "Atog"FEschau402SkavenLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
26. Loïc aka "TheDevilKiwi"FIllkirch-Graffenstaden293Disciples of TzeentchLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
27. Florian aka "Barbarossa54"FUXEGNEY499FyreslayersLes 6 Brigandsyesyes
28. Ambre aka "Sephora"FToul123Lumineth Realm-LordsRace de chienyesyes
29. Rémi aka "Mefilia"FBlenod Les Toul147Grand Alliance OrderRace de chienyesyes
30. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy312Soulblight GravelordsRace de chienyesyes
31. Jamie aka "WhelpSlayer"FNancy148Ossiarch BonereapersRace de chienyesyes
32. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FGondreville175Sons of BehematRace de chienyesyes
33. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot351Grand Alliance DeathValidé par Miladinyesyes
34. Martin aka "Shenky"FMondorff409Stormcast EternalsValidé par Miladinyesyes
35. Maxime aka "Toor"FSaint-fons223SkavenValidé par Miladinyesyes
36. Benoit aka "benbart"FSt Martin De Lixy272Maggotkin of NurgleValidé par Miladinyesyes
37. Raphael aka "WereMonkey"FCosne-d'Allier258Blades of KhorneValidé par Miladinyesyes
38. Cyril aka "cygi42"FMontbrison82Hedonites of SlaaneshValidé par Miladinyesyes
39. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine52Slaves to DarknessLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
40. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois22The Legion of AzgorhLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
41. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien24Grand Alliance ChaosLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
42. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte2SkavenLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
43. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville220Daughters of KhaineLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
44. Thibaut aka "Halibut_Rei"FStrasbourg1426Slaves to DarknessM.W.C.yesyes
45. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis3The Legion of AzgorhLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
46. Alexandre aka "AzaneBib"FStrasbourg1426FyreslayersM.W.C.yesyes
47. François aka "Hellangel"FLingolsheim1426The Legion of AzgorhM.W.C.yesyes
48. Enzo aka "fetyrix"FNancy124NighthauntRace de chienyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Race de chienAbboth, WhelpSlayer, Mefilia, Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes, Sephora, fetyrix
2Strastégie 1Docteur_Gang, RAMBUTO, Garradon, GregoryC, Frog90, Tylus-Rescydic
3Strastegie 2Seb_horn, Artemass, Elovv, Zodrev, Arklash, Romanofski
4Les 6 BrigandsCyahega, Ephelduath, Atog, TheDevilKiwi, Barbarossa54, Kwakwak
5Les Bras kassésGoupille, Romz, Gro-Ganon, bertou, Malus-, Aram
6Validé par MiladinShenky, Toor, WereMonkey, WereMonkey, cygi42, benbart, Warfle
7M.W.C.DaxT3, Steflertak, Neverar, Halibut_Rei, AzaneBib, Hellangel
8Les Adeptes du GrasLeth, Lonewolf31, Dante_Amadeus, Gloin, Pavelito, spoon


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Fyreslayers:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:3
Skaven:3
Sons of Behemat:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
The Legion of Azgorh:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Sylvaneth:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Distribution of Origins
Bas-Rhin (67):25
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):6
Moselle (57):3
Vosges (88):2
Allier (03):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Loire (42):1
Meuse (55):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Rhône (69):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.