T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Oktoberfest XVI: King Of War - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Michel aka "Kutchuc"FToulouse5OrcsOrk'n azesyes
2. Nicolas aka "Nayko_le_Rat"FSilhac8RatkinLes Rats Corruptiblesyes
3. Liam aka "Siilence"FGrenoble28NightstalkersLes Rats Corruptiblesyes
4. David aka "Tristelune"FBourges20OrcsLa Charge des figurinesyes
5. Thibault aka "Chapelier"FSendets14Trident Realms of Neriticayes
6. Florian aka "Flopus_hodus"FMartignas Sur Jalle64Sylvan KinFut de chêneyes
7. Mathieu aka "Asuran"FSaint Vaury37Order of the BrothermarkMLFyes
8. Mathieu aka "oursinet"FSt Doulchard45UndeadLa charge des figurinesyes
9. Rachid aka "Le_Cul_de_Jatte"FGermignac10RatkinL'équipe qui défourailleyes
10. Dominique aka "MaSeDrIm"FToulouse29VarangurOrk'N Azeyes
11. Benjamin aka "Nabot"FToulouse50The Herdyes
12. Laurent aka "BOSS"FRodez15League of RhordiaOrk'n azesyes
13. Kevin aka "Ketep"FAureil3Trident Realms of NeriticaMagisteres lemovices forbannisyes
14. Jean-Luc aka "pepestilence"FSaint Bonnet Briance-UndeadMagisteres lemovices forbannisyes
15. Julien aka "MyNicknameIsBetterThanYours"FBourges6GoblinsLa charge des figurinesyes
16. Kevin aka "firegantelet"FSAINT-DOULCHARD12OgresLa Charge des figurinesyes
17. Marc aka "Thorvald"FSaint Sulpice les feuilles69Free DwarfsMLFyes
18. Pierre-Antoine aka "CH1PS"FChâteaubriant22Ogresles Mée'rcenairesyes


Distribution of Armies
Ogres:2
Orcs:2
Ratkin:2
Trident Realms of Neritica:2
Undead:2
Free Dwarfs:1
Goblins:1
League of Rhordia:1
Nightstalkers:1
Order of the Brothermark:1
Sylvan Kin:1
The Herd:1
Varangur:1
Distribution of Origins
Cher (18):4
Haute-Garonne (31):3
Gironde (33):2
Haute-Vienne (87):2
Ardèche (07):1
Aveyron (12):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Creuse (23):1
Isère (38):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.