T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Leoben AoS – Alpine Cup Winter 2023 Team Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Joachim aka "Jockl"APressbaum1Flesh-eater CourtsWiener Würfel Wapplerno
2. Tim-Andrew aka "Wolfsmane"AWien4Gloomspite GitzWiener Würfel Wapplerno
3. Dominik aka "DPower"AWien8Tamurkhan’s HordeWiener Würfel Wapplerno
4. Markus aka "Karazor"AWien15Disciples of TzeentchWiener Würfel Wapplerno
5. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHSchlieren68Ossiarch BonereapersPieczara Bitewnano
6. Patrick aka "Reeza"AWien27Ogor MawtribesWiener Würfel Wapplerno
7. Daniel aka "Azreal"DBad Reichenhall42Grand Alliance ChaosTatamiTop Wargamingno
8. Tom aka "Karasu"DFreilassing57Orruk WarclansTatamiTop Wargamingno
9. Christian aka "Kurisu"DRamsau98Hedonites of SlaaneshTatamiTop Wargamingno
10. Daniel aka "CaptainDragnar"AKorneuburg31Beasts of ChaosLos Diablos Desperadosno
11. Eva aka "blacktigarrRRrr"AGroßgmain127Soulblight GravelordsTatamiTop Wargamingno
12. Michael aka "Naberius"AFels am Wagram7Ossiarch BonereapersLos Diablos Desperadosno
13. Florian aka "Jumior"AMining23Slaves to DarknessAustrian Dice Machineno
14. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna110SeraphonWiener Würfel Wapplerno
15. Alexander aka "Sluki"AUnterwaltersdorf6Grand Alliance OrderWiener Würfel Wapplerno
16. Patric aka "Gizmo_"ANatschbach59Disciples of Tzeentchno
17. Natascha aka "lunaticredfire"ATheresienfeld78SeraphonLos Diablos Desperadosno
18. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach56Ogor MawtribesGlitzer Barbiesno
19. Lukas aka "Ernstl13"AKlagenfurt am Wörthersee46Kharadron OverlordsFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesno
20. Mathias aka "Picar"AFerlach86The Legion of AzgorhFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesno
21. Alexander aka "Crixus"AKöttmansdorf54Orruk WarclansFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesno
22. David A.AVölkermarkt-Maggotkin of NurgleFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesno
23. Dominik aka "Avang"AKlagenfurt73SeraphonFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesno
24. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen20Grand Alliance OrderHammer und Schild e.V.no
25. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen34Disciples of TzeentchHammer und Schild e.V.no
26. Andreas aka "Blacky94"AWien5Lumineth Realm-LordsWiener Würfel Wapplerno
27. Lukas aka "sal"AEisenstadt30Sons of BehematWiener Würfel Wapplerno
28. Nicolas aka "Hemeroc"AFels am Wagram19Soulblight GravelordsLos Diablos Desperadosno
29. Bernhard aka "Bernhard_von_riva"AWang47SylvanethLos Diablos Desperadosno
30. Martin aka "Krascho"DIngolstadt55SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.no
31. Manuel aka "NexGG"AGraz44Gloomspite GitzDer Teamno
32. Bernhard aka "Schroedinger"APottendorf45Blades of KhorneWiener Würfel Wapplerno
33. Gottfried aka "Huanchi"AGraz48Soulblight GravelordsDer Teamno
34. Team Czech 1.APrag-Cities of Sigmarno
35. Team Czech 2.APrag-Grand Alliance Deathno
36. Team Czech 3.APrag-Maggotkin of Nurgleno
37. Team Czech 4.APrag-Grand Alliance Deathno
38. Team Czech 5.APrag-Grand Alliance Chaosno
39. Johannes B.AGraz-NighthauntGlitzer Barbiesno
40. Spieler 5 W.AGraz-Ossiarch Bonereapersno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.