T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Custom Wargame Summer Tournament - Solo - Golden Ticket - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maiky aka "LeBroMike"BGerpinnes38Orruk Warclansyesno
2. David aka "David-D"BEghezee24Grand Alliance DeathFratres Lupusyesno
3. David aka "LeTavernierDeYiruld"BJumet74Disciples of TzeentchLa taverne de Yiruldyesno
4. Yann aka "Teys7357"BCarnières34Beasts of Chaosyesno
5. Amine aka "caledor"FParis-Tamurkhan’s HordeSanctumyesno
6. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis81Tamurkhan’s HordeSanctumyesno
7. Romain aka "MisterZa"FNanterre-The Legion of Azgorh1D100yesno
8. Emmanuel aka "Korsarro"BLiège9Grand Alliance ChaosGoba poweryesno
9. Antoine aka "Antoine-Shepherd"BAndoy1Sons of BehematInglourious Bastardsyesno
10. Alexandre aka "Kman"BBertrix91SkavenFratres Lupusyesno
11. Alban aka "AlbanSk"BKraainem-Skavenyesno
12. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam83Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Kian aka "Kian"BBruxelles66Ogor MawtribesLe Cerclenono
14. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre21Gloomspite GitzInglourious Bastardsnono
15. Julien aka "Juliuspot"BBruxelles117Slaves to Darknessnono
16. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne125Soulblight Gravelordsnono
17. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles89Lumineth Realm-LordsWGSnono
18. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron77Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Francenono
19. Francesco aka "Greyvax"BMons142Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
20. Maxime aka "Lorknaar"BVillers-la-ville72Soulblight GravelordsTeam Beau Jeunono
21. Gregory aka "neocorp"BJumet103Soulblight Gravelordsnono
22. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges150Gloomspite GitzTeam Beau Jeunono
23. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis10NighthauntInglourious Bastardsnono
24. Youri aka "bojje"BBruxelles51Slaves to Darknessnono
25. Nathan aka "Thardrim"BTamines82SkavenLa taverne de Yiruldnono
26. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen-Grand Alliance ChaosSect of monksnono
27. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges151SkavenTeam Beau Jeunono
28. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BLaakdal42Lumineth Realm-LordsGreen Knightnono
29. Pierre aka "KuRig"BVillers-Le-Bouillet92Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Beau Jeunono
30. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies32Ogor Mawtribesnono
31. Christophe aka "Raccoon"BLiège134Grand Alliance Ordernono
32. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)22Skaventhe green knightnono
33. Julien aka "Bibiche"BBierges85Ogor MawtribesTeam Beau Jeunono
34. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest28SeraphonBrussels Wargame Clubnono
35. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FBrebières69The Legion of Azgorhnono
36. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende35Blades of KhorneThe Green Knightnono
37. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles152Flesh-eater CourtsLe Bunker Bastardsnono
38. Grégoire aka "Gridunor"FSars Et Rosières124Gloomspite Gitznono
39. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge59Grand Alliance Destructionthe green knightnono
40. Nicolas aka "tec-goblin"BIxelles-NighthauntBrussels Wargame Clubnono
41. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles23Daughters of KhaineLe Cerclenono
42. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem62Disciples of TzeentchLe Cerclenono
43. Michael aka "Troile"BWaremme204Skavennono
44. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain56Grand Alliance ChaosLa tour d'ébènenono
45. (anonym)-SkavenAoSMLnono
46. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq57SeraphonHaut Death Francenono


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Sons of Behemat:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:8
FFrance:3
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.