T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Finale Alkemy 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Matthieu aka "GhazgH"FBoulogne-Billancourt1Khaliman republicLes Ducs de Boulbino
2. Julien aka "Choll"FOizon27Kingdom of AvalonLa Mandragoreno
3. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières9Cobra GuardNorth is Comingno
4. Dimitri aka "Imkariel"FBresles35Utopiano
5. Guillaume aka "Elladan"FRambouillet8Aurlok Nationno
6. Nicolas aka "nicoleblond"FMarines5Empire of the Jade TriadSFJno
7. Cyril aka "Archaoon"FRouen7Rados CultsRouenno
8. Nicolas aka "Jojo_Lapin"FVerrières-le-Buisson-Aurlok NationGrenadiers de l'Essonneno
9. Arnaud aka "Magnor"FOrsay-The Escapeesno
10. Clément aka "FullMetalDaddy"FBoulogne Billancourt3Kingdom of AvalonLes Ducs de Boulbino
11. Guillaume aka "Herios"FVendeuvre-Sur-Barse21Cobra Guard1DTroyesno
12. Vincent aka "Elethorn"FRouen6Empire of the Jade TriadRouenno
13. Samuel aka "Kurlem"FRedon20Naashtino
14. Mathieu aka "oursinet"FSt Doulchard18Kingdom of AvalonLa charge des figurinesyes
15. Timothée aka "TimAnim"FCormontreuil11Empire of the Jade TriadAmicale Jaminyes
16. Yannick aka "Y-Tofu"FReims13Rados CultsAmicale Jaminno
17. Pierre aka "caillou"FOsny-Cobra Guardno
18. Mathieu aka "Matrim"FSavigny4Walosi ClanGrenadiers de l'Essonneyes
19. Franck aka "Lainadan"FPetit Couronne17Walosi ClanRouenno
20. Thanaël aka "Kotdbeuf"FOizon50The EscapeesLa Mandragoreno
21. Hervé aka "rv_adiadon"FOlivet19Sorority & Fadelano
22. Az aka "Azhufel"FMassy-Kingdom of AvalonGrenadiers de l'Essonneno
23. Jean-Pierre aka "jppbill"FNoisy-Le-Grand61Khaliman republicno
24. Thibault aka "Fennec_td"FBois-Guillaume41Empire of the Jade TriadRouenyes
25. Louis aka "Louisss"FArgent Sur Sauldre26Khaliman republicLa Mandragoreno
26. Alban aka "Alfaty"FMalaunay28Khaliman republicRouenno
27. Camille aka "Camchips"FRouen47Khaliman republicRouenyes
28. Shashak aka "Shashak"FOrsay14Aurlok Nationno
29. Emmanuel aka "Manu62"FVendin-Le-Vieil16Aurlok NationNorth is Comingno
30. Ludovic aka "el_ludo"FCholet25Kingdom of AvalonLa Bannière de l'Ombreno
31. Anthony aka "Toony"FValframbert37Khaliman republicyes
32. Amandine aka "Miurose"FOsny23Khaliman republicno
33. Damien aka "Odhinn"FMauléon29Naashtino
34. Grimoald aka "Grimoald"FReims46Empire of the Jade TriadAmicale Jaminyes
35. Astrid aka "BotteyDivine"FVendeuvre-Sur-Barse42Empire of the Jade Triad1DTroyesno
36. Mathieu aka "catarys"FChâteauneuf-Sur-Loire55Empire of the Jade Triadno
37. Simon aka "Seigneur_de_la_Lenteur"FReims-Kingdom of AvalonAmicale Jaminyes
38. Jerome aka "Jerome9107b"FEvry-Empire of the Jade Triadno
39. Nicolas aka "k-sandre"FMeaux24Naashtiles observateurs de mondesno
40. Christophe aka "T0uf"FArgent Sur Sauldre-Empire of the Jade TriadLa Mandragoreno


Distribution of Armies
Empire of the Jade Triad:9
Khaliman republic:7
Kingdom of Avalon:6
Aurlok Nation:4
Cobra Guard:3
Naashti:3
Rados Cults:2
The Escapees:2
Walosi Clan:2
Sorority & Fadela:1
Utopia:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):6
Essonne (91):6
Cher (18):5
Marne (51):4
Val-d'Oise (95):3
Aube (10):2
Loiret (45):2
Pas-de-Calais (62):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Oise (60):1
Orne (61):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.