T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bash of Honor - GT AoS team 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth16Beasts of ChaosInglourious Bastardsyesno
2. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende35Slaves to Darknessthe green kinghtyesno
3. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen179Blades of KhorneLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
4. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy179SylvanethLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
5. David aka "David-D"BEghezee26Grand Alliance DeathFratres Lupusyesno
6. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles29Stormcast EternalsWGSyesno
7. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles139Flesh-eater CourtsLe Bunker Bastardsyesno
8. Théo aka "Golias"BPetit-Enghien2Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsyesno
9. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers14Flesh-eater CourtsGobs 2.0yesno
10. Alexandre aka "Kman"BBertrix91SkavenFratres Lupusyesno
11. Christophe aka "Caco"BNivelles172Flesh-eater CourtsLe Bunker Bastardsyesno
12. Pierre aka "Shakiller"BBeauraing93Gloomspite GitzFratres Lupusyesno
13. Mickael aka "mkl"BBande93Idoneth DeepkinFratres Lupusyesno
14. Robin aka "Beetle"BCiney-Flesh-eater CourtsFratres Lupusyesno
15. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BLaakdal39Lumineth Realm-Lordsthe green kinghtyesno
16. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge59Grand Alliance Destructionthe green kinghtyesno
17. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre13SylvanethInglourious Bastardsyesno
18. Florent aka "Pingouin"BAye61Ossiarch BonereapersInglourious Bastardsyesno
19. Mathieu aka "Mathstorm"BMolenbeek-Saint-Jean108Sons of BehematLe Bunker Bastardsyesno
20. Martin aka "Willowlepeck"FMetz179Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
21. Kevin aka "Napalm"FGiraumont179Blades of KhorneLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
22. Ivan aka "Lionos"BIxelles177SylvanethLe Bunker Bastardsyesno
23. David aka "LeTavernierDeYiruld"BJumet74Gloomspite GitzLa Taverneyesno
24. Nathan aka "Thardrim"BTamines82SkavenLa taverne 2yesno
25. Antoine aka "TdY-Solar"BJumet-Slaves to DarknessLa taverne 2yesno
26. Gregory aka "neocorp"BJumet104Beasts of ChaosLa Taverneyesno
27. Yann aka "Teys7357"BCarnières34SeraphonLa Taverneyesno
28. Isabelle aka "Overwatch-bee"BChastre69Grand Alliance OrderLa taverne 2yesno
29. Quentin aka "RedNightmare"BPhilippeville45Ossiarch BonereapersLa Taverneyesno
30. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries18Grand Alliance OrderInglourious Bastardsyesno
31. Baptiste aka "Tntbaba"BSorinne-La-Longue-Disciples of TzeentchLa taverne 2yesno
32. Sarah aka "Saragor"BTilleur-Ogor MawtribesGobs 2.0yesno
33. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne126Soulblight GravelordsGobs 2.0yesno
34. Olivier aka "Barthock"BOlne127Legions of NagashGobs 2.0yesno
35. Quentin aka "Galavant"BBeyne-Heusay78Slaves to Darkness1 Reroll 1yesno
36. Benjamin aka "Sir_GrimBergen"BFlemalle53Ogor Mawtribes1 Reroll 1yesno
37. Nicolas aka "Yaal"BHeure78Fyreslayers1 Reroll 1yesno
38. Carl aka "Idealys"BRomsée-Nighthaunt1 Reroll 1yesno
39. Pierre aka "Shampop"BLiege11Tamurkhan’s HordeGobs 2.0yesno
40. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles40FyreslayersWGSyesno
41. Vincent aka "RAMBUTO"FMetz179FyreslayersLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
42. Bastien aka "Gnomal"BSaive78Sons of Behemat1 Reroll 1yesno
43. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries17Grand Alliance OrderLe Bunker Bastardsyesno
44. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert8The Legion of AzgorhWGSyesno
45. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis10Maggotkin of Nurglethe green kinghtyesno
46. Thibault aka "Syl20"BVillers-la-Ville112Idoneth DeepkinLa taverne 2yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
47. Florian aka "Davix"BThieulain-Grand Alliance OrderLa Tour d'ébènenono
48. Kian aka "KianB"BBruxelles67Sons of BehematLe Cerclenono
49. Guillaume aka "SirOctarine"BLiège64FyreslayersAuberge des gobs secretenono
50. Maxime aka "Candel"BRotheux-Rimiã¨re79Ogor MawtribesAuberge des gobs secretenono
51. Thibault aka "Scaramanga"BFontaine L'eveq100Grand Alliance DeathAuberge des gobs secretenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Inglourious BastardsPierro, Golias, Sidious, Pingouin, Castagnier
2the green kinghtbomber, Jarbeat, yindaka, K-OS
3Les Quiches LorrainesAsh, stabe, Willowlepeck, Napalm, RAMBUTO
4Fratres LupusDavid-D, Kman, Shakiller, mkl, Beetle
5WGSWoodhell, Elsaenar, Scharossar
6Le Bunker Bastardsgodtbilator, Caco, Mathstorm, Lionos, Fjord
7Gobs 2.0Lord_Von_Roth, Saragor, Zyone, Barthock, Shampop
8La TaverneLeTavernierDeYiruld, neocorp, Teys7357, RedNightmare
9La taverne 2Thardrim, TdY-Solar, Overwatch-bee, Tntbaba, Syl20
101 Reroll 1Galavant, Sir_GrimBergen, Yaal, Idealys, Gnomal
Registered teams
11La Tour d'ébèneDavix
12Le CercleKianB
13Auberge des gobs secreteSirOctarine, Candel, Scaramanga


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:4
Fyreslayers:3
Grand Alliance Order:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Sylvaneth:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Blades of Khorne:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:40
FFrance:5
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.