T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP 12 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "Phil_2024"DHamburg812Orksyes
2. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
3. Philipp aka "DocGonzo"DNowhere751Eldaryes
4. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg42OrksDaConflictyes
5. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe266EldarDaConflictyes
6. Patrick aka "Mont"DRosengarten238Chaos KnightsBembel & Bolteryes
7. Michael aka "Twin"DFrankfurt am Main792Death GuardBembel & Bolteryes
8. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel629World Eatersyes
9. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick250Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
10. Harald aka "loki-stahl"DBerlin58Blood AngelsG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
11. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg1296Chaos Space Marinesyes
12. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe823Adeptus CustodesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyes
13. Philipp aka "torgiii"DHamburg1007Death Guardyes
14. Kolja aka "Tablepop"DBremen376Space Marinesyes
15. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde569Space WolvesLiekedeler40kyes
16. Eric aka "Goblin_Lord"DReinbek1090Leagues of Votannyes
17. Dennis aka "Sendemann"DGlinde-Necronsyes
18. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg134Genestealer Cultsyes
19. Philipp aka "1Waschbaer"DHamburg769T'au Empireyes
20. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg699World EatersBÄMM! Häresie!yes
21. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg337Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
22. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel92T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
23. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel144OrksGroundzero Kielyes
24. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg800Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingyes
25. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin53Space MarinesDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
26. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental79Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
27. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide207The InquisitionYakuzayes
28. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DGnarrenburg982T'au EmpireBÄMM! Häresie!yes
29. David aka "Dado"DHamburg-Space MarinesImperial Tigersyes
30. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen1316Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
31. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen1115Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsyes
32. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg83Chaos Space MarinesYakuzayes
33. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg516World EatersJust Primedyes
34. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg80Adeptus CustodesLone Wolf Tabletopyes
35. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven234Necronsyes
36. Frank aka "LorionHeat"DEckernförde95TyranidsWeekend Warriorsyes
37. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg48T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
38. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn35Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
Waiting Queue
39. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg244Necronsyes
40. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg152Blood AngelsYakuzayes
41. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg527World Eaters187 Würfelbandeyes
42. Frederick aka "Baqstein"DHamburg717Adepta Sororitas187 Würfelbandeyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Gerrit aka "BigBoy"DBornhöved1176Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsno
44. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow431TyranidsWürfelbotsno
45. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"AWien646Chaos Space MarinesBlackHydra Wargamingno
46. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf350T'au EmpireTabletop Lüneburgno
47. Andre aka "Nordseefreundlich"DGrauel-Imperial KnightsYorkshire Terrier Gassigeherno
48. Lukas aka "Gruenerharibo"DLutzhorn954T'au Empireno
49. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg105Grey KnightsWolfpackno
50. Alex aka "Excommunicati0n"DHamburg-Chaos Knightsno
51. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg1184OrksTeam Fluff Paintingno
52. Martin aka "Pagliacci"DHamburg709NecronsTeam Fluff Paintingno
53. Julian aka "Dakka_Daddy"DKiel225OrksWeekend Warriorsno
54. Jan-Hagen aka "Captn"DHamburg38T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
55. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg1042Space MarinesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
56. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude648Chaos DaemonsGZALno
57. Thomas aka "Slaxxx"DEmden424Adeptus Custodesno
58. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel184EldarWeekend Warriorsno
59. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee372NecronsG.I.M.P. e.V.no
60. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt343Thousand SonsWeekend Warriorsno
61. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg702Space Marinesno
62. Christian aka "NorelMars"DLüchow1142Death Guardno
63. Sebastian aka "Hetzer"DTostedt1842Chaos DaemonsSnake Eyes Tostedtno
64. Björn aka "Anzugmann"DIlsede2124Leagues of VotannKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.no
65. Matthias aka "Monty"DRechtsupweg1236Adeptus CustodesGubbelno
66. Steffen aka "Ramsie"DKosel1086EldarHardcounterno
67. Lennart aka "Carascan"DLübeck970Adeptus CustodesHardcounterno
68. Davina aka "Louiesa"DAchtrup3133Adeptus CustodesWattwürfler Husumno
69. Theo aka "El_Kantar"DNeuenkirchen-Vörden979DrukhariTrollhammer Tournament Crewno
70. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel322Chaos DaemonsDaemonkinno
71. Malte aka "neeky"DHamburg1091Genestealer Cultspokeno
72. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden107Orks40Kingsno
73. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle-Adepta SororitasPerseveranceno
74. Matthias aka "El_Matzo"DNeuburg an der Donau375Blood Angels40k Trollsno
75. Max aka "big-mecks"DBerlin1272OrksG.I.M.P. e.V.no
76. Stefan aka "Berber"DBöklund1143Imperial KnightsLiekedeler40kno
77. Pau aka "ConejoMalo"Berlin39DrukhariFNP7+no
78. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen1156Space MarinesBremer Tabletop Vereinno
79. Rolf aka "Rob313"DBarum583Adeptus CustodesBarum Gamingno
80. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel36DrukhariGroundzero Kielno
81. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee586DrukhariGroundzero Kielno
82. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum622Death GuardBarum Gamingno
83. Lars aka "Riply"DLengede999Eldarno
84. Tim aka "Thaory"DFlensburg1351Space Marinesno
85. Alexander aka "Allez"DBerlin191World EatersFNP7+no


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:4
T'au Empire:4
Adeptus Custodes:3
Orks:3
Space Marines:3
World Eaters:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Necrons:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Knights:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:14
Kiel:3
Bremen:2
Eckernförde:2
Gnarrenburg:2
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Bremerhaven:1
Elmshorn:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Glinde:1
Itzehoe:1
Kronshagen:1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:1
Nowhere:1
Reinbek:1
Rosengarten:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.