T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP 13 - GT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover246The InquisitionNiedersachsenauswahl 3Byes
2. Felix aka "fell0r"DLaage170Astra MilitarumGelegenheitszockeryes
3. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg105Grey KnightsWolfpackyes
4. Philipp aka "DocGonzo"DNowhere751Eldaryes
5. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe266EldarDaConflictyes
6. Geoffrey aka "Grrmpf"DSylt-EldarWattwürfleryes
7. Patrick aka "Mont"DRosengarten238OrksBembel & Bolteryes
8. Davina aka "Louiesa"DAchtrup3133Adeptus CustodesWattwürfler Husumyes
9. Sebastian aka "unruler"DBraunschweig1524Chaos Space MarinesInkompetentes Drecksteamyes
10. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick250Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
11. Anna aka "Captain_Marvel"DBad Oeynhausen1630Adepta SororitasRealitySmashersyes
12. Sebastian aka "Backspace"DBad Oeynhausen-EldarRealitySmashersyes
13. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
14. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock619Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
15. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin53Space MarinesDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
16. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg134Genestealer Cultsyes
17. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg256T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeyes
18. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg699World EatersBÄMM! Häresie!yes
19. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental79Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
20. David aka "Dado"DHamburg-Space MarinesImperial Tigersyes
21. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHannover581Chaos Space MarinesWürfelbotsyes
22. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow431TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
23. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude648Chaos DaemonsGZALyes
24. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg800Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingyes
25. (anonym)-Deathwatchyes
26. Ken aka "KennyM"DSittensen-Adeptus Mechanicusyes
27. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn35Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
28. (anonym)-Space Wolvesyes
29. Daniel aka "Taunator"DBerlin239T'au EmpireG.I.M.P.S.e.V.yes
30. Kolja aka "Tablepop"DBremen376Orksyes
31. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg152Blood AngelsYakuzayes
32. Alexander aka "Einar_Midgardson"DOschersleben286Space Marinesyes
33. Mauricio aka "Mauricio"DHamburg-Ynnariyes
34. (anonym)-Thousand Sonsyes
35. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck78EldarBaltic Brawleryes
36. Lucas aka "Uncrout"DBadendorf1590Astra MilitarumBaltic Brawleryes
37. Mirco aka "m_irco"DLübeck1254Death GuardBaltic Brawleryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg1307Leagues of VotannFriseursalon Angelikano
39. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"AWien646Chaos Space MarinesBlackHydra Wargamingno
40. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe823Adeptus CustodesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
41. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf632Astra MilitarumAlmost Decent Wargamingno
42. Lukas aka "Gruenerharibo"DLutzhorn954T'au Empireno
43. Alex aka "Excommunicati0n"DHamburg-Chaos Knightsno
44. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg244Necronsno
45. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg337Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
46. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg516World EatersJust Primedno
47. Gerrit aka "BigBoy"DBornhöved1176Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsno
48. Ben aka "Bierkapitaen"DKöln29Death GuardDiceFightsno
49. Jan-Hagen aka "Captn"DHamburg38T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
50. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg1042Space MarinesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
51. Matthias aka "Monty"DRechtsupweg1236Adeptus Mechanicusno
52. Jannik aka "Caladon"DEssen661Space MarinesDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgno
53. Sven-Ole aka "Bman"DNeumünster-OrksWeekend Warriorsno
54. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg102Adeptus CustodesYakuzano
55. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DEdewecht346Chaos Space Marines40Kingsno
56. Benjamin aka "Gotschy"DHamburg1926Astra MilitarumRaccoonityno
57. Oliver aka "Haliax"DHamburg1452Adepta SororitasSacridicedno
58. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg702Space Marinesno
59. Sebastian aka "Hetzer"DTostedt1842Chaos DaemonsSnake Eyes Tostedtno
60. Björn aka "Anzugmann"DIlsede2124Leagues of VotannKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.no
61. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg80Adeptus CustodesLone Wolf Tabletopno
62. Max Ole aka "Slapsh0t"DHamburg1607Death Guardno
63. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock49Blood AngelsDes Imperators Treueste Trinkerno
64. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg1296Space Wolvesno
65. Jan-Malte aka "Austerkoma"DBuxtehude1049Space MarinesSnake Eyes Tostedtno
66. Alexander aka "Crafko"DHamburg412Blood Angelsno
67. Kay aka "Ironlors"DBerlin476T'au EmpireVanguard Tacticsno
68. Pierre aka "Warpierre_on_Warbike"DErkelenz185Orks40k-Dice Squadno
69. Andre aka "Nordseefreundlich"DGrauel-TyranidsDer große Verschlingerno
70. Ann-Mari aka "Little_Snikrotta"DErkelenz640Orks40k-Dice Squadno
71. Alexander aka "A13X"DKiel2666Imperial KnightsGubbelno
72. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1208Leagues of VotannAlmost Decent Wargamingno
73. Rolf aka "Rob313"DBarum583Adeptus CustodesBarum Gamingno
74. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum622Death GuardBarum Gamingno
75. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg83Chaos Space MarinesYakuzano
76. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide207The InquisitionYakuzano
77. Sören aka "MrMugle"DBad Schwartau1108OrksZorn und Zaubereino
78. Norman aka "Killerjoghi"DLübeck1149NecronsZorn und Zaubereino
79. Philipp aka "Phil_2024"DHamburg812OrksGloryseekerno
80. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck302OrksBaltic Brawlerno
81. Robert aka "Darth_Horus"DHamburg890Chaos Knightsno
82. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam17Space MarinesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
83. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze205Blood AngelsNSA3Bno


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:5
Astra Militarum:3
Death Guard:3
Space Marines:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Blood Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
World Eaters:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:8
Bad Oeynhausen:2
Hannover:2
Lübeck:2
Achtrup:1
Badendorf:1
Bardowick:1
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Bremen:1
Buxtehude:1
Elmshorn:1
Gnarrenburg:1
Itzehoe:1
Laage:1
Nowhere:1
Oschersleben:1
Rosengarten:1
Rostock:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Sittensen:1
Sylt:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.