T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELB COAST CUP 14 - Weihnachtsturnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
140
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
yes
2.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
634
Eldar
yes
3.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
23
Orks
DaConflict
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
355
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
5.
Stefan aka
"Smalchi"
Hamburg
1858
Tyranids
yes
6.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
148
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
181
Genestealer Cults
no
8.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
43
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
9.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
250
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
10.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
706
T'au Empire
no
11.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
903
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
12.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
215
Necrons
no
13.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1084
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
14.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
253
Space Marines
Gelegenheitszocker
no
15.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
542
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
16.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2844
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
17.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
586
Adeptus Custodes
no
18.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
746
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
19.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1183
Orks
Hardcounter
no
20.
Mirco aka
"Afklo"
Bremen
-
World Eaters
no
21.
Philip aka
"OhGodItBurns"
Hamburg
-
Adeptus Custodes
Galactic Ponies
no
22.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1252
Adeptus Mechanicus
no
23.
Felix aka
"fell0r"
Laage
159
Space Wolves
Gelegenheitszocker
no
24.
Sven-Ole aka
"Bman"
Neumünster
-
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
25.
Georgius aka
"Gorgi"
Hamburg
116
Adeptus Custodes
Yakuza
no
26.
Benjamin aka
"Gotschy"
Hamburg
2247
Astra Militarum
Raccoonity
no
27.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
510
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletop Nord
no
28.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1037
Space Marines
no
29.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
121
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
30.
Sören aka
"MrMugle"
Bad Schwartau
960
Orks
Zorn und Zauberei
no
31.
Norman aka
"Killerjoghi"
Lübeck
1021
Necrons
Zorn und Zauberei
no
32.
Jan-Hendrik aka
"Guenther_Grimaldus"
Lübeck
8121
Space Marines
Zorn und Zauberei
no
33.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
365
Adepta Sororitas
Just Primed
no
34.
Max Ole aka
"Slapsh0t"
Hamburg
-
Death Guard
no
35.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
220
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
36.
Philipp aka
"DerGaertner"
Hamburg
101
T'au Empire
187 Würfelbande
no
37.
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
68
Blood Angels
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
38.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
983
Chaos Space Marines
no
Distribution of Armies
Eldar:
2
Chaos Daemons:
1
Grey Knights:
1
Orks:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
3
Bardowick:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Nowhere:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i