T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Baltic Bash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock240Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic bambuleyesno
2. Dennis aka "bloodysnake"DKassow203Soulblight Gravelordsbaltic bambuleyesno
3. Jonas aka "Geobe0"DRostock303Stormcast Eternalsbaltic tabletopyesno
4. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin224Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic bambuleyesno
5. Patrick aka "CiaphasHRO"DBad Doberan198Fyreslayersbaltic tabletopyesno
6. Aik aka "Raja"DRostock765Orruk Warclansbaltic tabletopyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock527Daughters of Khainebaltic tabletopyesno
8. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp218FyreslayersBones and Diceyesno
9. Heinz-Christian aka "psiman"DWilster210Grand Alliance OrderBones&Diceyesno
10. Mathias aka "TazManJo"DKritzmow392Nighthauntbaltic tabletopyesno
11. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel125Slaves to DarknessTabletop Club Kielyesno
12. Remo aka "Feothar"DUpahl1148Skavenbaltic tabletopyesno
13. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow21Gloomspite GitzSnakeeye Snuffleryesno
14. Heiner aka "Scarous"DRostock730Orruk Warclansyesno
15. Hendrik aka "Shoemaker"DHamburg99Soulblight GravelordsStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyesno
16. Kevin aka "Einser-Magnet"DHerrnburg247Grand Alliance DestructionLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
17. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin40Beasts of ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
18. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin130Orruk WarclansSchwarze Keileryesno
19. Benjamin aka "Snark"DBerlin275Flesh-eater CourtsSchwarze Keileryesno
20. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel202Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Kielyesno
Waiting Queue
21. Vincent aka "Quasch"DBerlin859Orruk WarclansSchwarze Keileryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover20The Legion of AzgorhSnakeeye Snufflernono
23. Felix aka "Aphlyx"DRostock-SylvanethLook Out Sirsnono
24. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal32Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburg e.V.nono
25. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck289Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.nono
26. Nino aka "VinoBlanko"DRostock-Idoneth Deepkinnono
27. Leon aka "MightyGrongoll"DRostock-Orruk Warclansnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:3
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Nighthaunt:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Rostock:5
Berlin:2
Kiel:2
Bad Doberan:1
Hamburg:1
Herrnburg:1
Kassow:1
Kritzmow:1
Lübow:1
Roggentin:1
Schwerin:1
Schülp:1
Upahl:1
Wilster:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.