T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Huxleys Open 2024: Age of Sigmar (64 Bit Edition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cord aka "Flesh_Eater_Cord"DBerlin169Grand Alliance DeathBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
2. Denny aka "Megaboss"DBerlin553Disciples of TzeentchBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
3. Arvi aka "TooLawless"DBerlin140Grand Alliance DeathAdeptus Stammtischyesno
4. Karl aka "Deadend"DBerlin466Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
5. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin62Beasts of ChaosBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
6. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin495Ossiarch BonereapersHellersdorfer Hordeyesno
7. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin43Blades of KhorneBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
8. Toni aka "torwaechter97"DBerlin662Stormcast EternalsBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
9. Dennis aka "bloodysnake"DKassow215Daughters of Khainebaltic tabletopyesno
10. Daniel aka "PestOrDie"DBerlin716Maggotkin of NurgleBerliner Bärenbandeyesno
11. Sava aka "k_drly"DBerlin886Seraphonyesno
12. Hessam aka "BlueIstari"DBerlin630Slaves to DarknessBlueIstariyesno
13. Marco aka "Velka"DRadeberg394Grand Alliance Deathyesno
14. Felix aka "NPC"DDresden80Beasts of Chaosyesno
15. Bennet aka "Runenschmidt"DBerlin118Grand Alliance ChaosSchwarze Keileryesno
16. Marc aka "Sigmarc77"DBerlin59Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
17. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal12Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburg e.Vyesno
18. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig24Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsen e.V.yesno
19. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden77SeraphonMoschpityesno
20. Fabian aka "Remus89"DPotsdam-Blades of Khorneyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Ele aka "HannibalBarkas"DBrieselang111Soulblight GravelordsHellersdorfer Hordenono
22. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin179SkavenAdeptus Stammtischnono
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig209FyreslayersTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
24. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin551SeraphonBerliner Bärenbandenono
25. Clemens aka "DiskoRat"DPotsdam78Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
26. Jonas aka "Aravorn"DBerlin391Ossiarch BonereapersHellersdorfer Hordenono
27. André aka "Stoney-Place"DBerlin256Daughters of KhaineWarhammer Berlin 2nono
28. Robert aka "HappyHour"DBeelitz401Ogor Mawtribesnono
29. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig81Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
30. Kai aka "Bronco"DRostock107Grand Alliance Destructionbaltic tabletopnono
31. Patrick aka "CiaphasHRO"DBad Doberan227Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic tabletopnono
32. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin164Grand Alliance Chaosbaltic tabletopnono
33. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock568Stormcast Eternalsbaltic tabletopnono
34. Eric aka "c1re"DBerlin549Disciples of Tzeentchnono
35. Daniel aka "Mr_Waffles"DBerlin-Lumineth Realm-LordsSpielefreunde Berlinnono
36. Krzysztof aka "Krzysztof"DGotha122Gloomspite GitzTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.nono
37. Anton aka "Kozak"DBerlin123Soulblight Gravelordsnono
38. Cindy aka "EmilyWombat"DNennhausen-Nighthauntnono
39. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg6Disciples of TzeentchSnakeeye Snufflernono
40. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau130Lumineth Realm-LordsLudo Liubice e.V.nono
41. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden48Kharadron OverlordsMoschpitnono
42. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg477Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburg e.V.nono
43. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgnono
44. Philip aka "Flippo"DErfurt63SylvanethErfurter Wildlachsenono
45. Tommy aka "Schmommy"DBerlin303Ogor Mawtribesnono
46. Maximilian aka "Chicktorias"DBernau976Sylvanethnono
47. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt27SeraphonErfurter Wildlachsenono
48. Paul aka "Cogsmith"DBerlin980Kharadron OverlordsWarhammer Berlin 2nono
49. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf1301Stormcast EternalsMSP e.V.nono
50. Philipp aka "SkraggyBalboa"DBerlin364Gloomspite Gitznono
51. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig242FyreslayersTabletop Sachsennono
52. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin474Maggotkin of NurgleThe Grotkinsnono
53. Carsten aka "jethroo"DWerder533Sons of BehematBerliner Wargaming Betriebenono
54. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig105Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
55. Jannis aka "Rattenoger"DBerlin-Skavennono
56. Dominic aka "tacticNic"DBerlin-Stormcast Eternalsnono
57. Michael aka "MichaH"DMuldestausee637Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
58. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum345Grand Alliance ChaosAge of Eppendorfnono
59. Henry aka "McBoobies"DBuchholz208Stormcast EternalsStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
60. Tobias aka "Molchonaut"DLeipzig181Grand Alliance DestructionTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono
61. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt138SkavenErfurter Wildlachsenono
62. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof194Grand Alliance ChaosGames Islandnono
63. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau115Stormcast EternalsGames Islandnono
64. Aik aka "Raja"DRostock190Grand Alliance Destructionbaltic tabletopnono
65. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen108Maggotkin of Nurglenono
66. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin71Beasts of Chaosbaltic tabletopnono
67. Jonas aka "Geobe0"DRostock41Stormcast Eternalsbaltic tabletopnono
68. Steffen aka "Husky"DLeipzig149SeraphonTabletop Sachsen e.V.nono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:3
Grand Alliance Death:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:13
Dresden:2
Kassow:1
Leipzig:1
Potsdam:1
Radeberg:1
Sülzetal:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.