T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Masters France - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. David aka "Tristelune"FBourges11Riftforged OrcsLa Charge des figurinesyesyes
2. Timothée aka "Knurlnien"FToulouse1Forces of Natureyesyes
3. Arthur aka "AVL"FChâteaubriant6Ratkinyesyes
4. Alex aka "Alexlesec"FMarly27DwarfsLes rois du nord !yesyes
5. Adrien aka "Pantoufle"FVillenave d'Ornon38ElvesG.U.I.L.Dyesyes
6. Thibault aka "Chapelier"FSendets13Forces of the AbyssG.U.I.L.Dyesyes
7. Mathieu aka "Beji"FSaint Médard d'eyrans22Nightstalkersl'equipe qui defourailleyesyes
8. Mathieu aka "Asuran"FSaint Vaury34SalamandersMagisteres lemovices forbannisyesyes
9. Damien aka "Dablama"FBarbières45Basileansyesyes
10. Julien aka "MyNicknameIsBetterThanYours"FBourges4GoblinsLa Charge des Figurinesyesyes
11. Rachid aka "Le_Cul_de_Jatte"FGermignac8Orcsl'equipe qui defourailleyesyes
12. Céleste aka "Jarekson"FSaint Jean Chambre10Order of the Green LadyLes Rats Corruptiblesyesyes
13. Pierre-Antoine aka "CH1PS"FChâteaubriant21Ogresles Mée'rcenairesyesyes
14. Liam aka "Siilence"FGrenoble23NightstalkersLes Rats Corruptiblesyesyes
15. Kevin aka "Ketep"FAureil3Trident Realms of NeriticaMagisteres lemovices forbannisyesyes
16. Nicolas aka "Nayko_le_Rat"FSilhac2Order of the BrothermarkLes Rats Corruptiblesyesyes
17. Laurent aka "BOSS"FRodez25Riftforged OrcsOrk'n azesyesyes
18. Samuel aka "expunk"FVilleneuve D' Ascq12Forces of Natureles halflingsyesyes
19. Quentin aka "kentx"FRouen9HalflingsCRJHyesyes
20. Michel aka "Kutchuc"FToulouse7VarangurOrk'n azesyesyes
21. Laurent aka "Varesko"FLimoges33Ogresyesyes
22. Jean-Luc aka "pepestilence"FSaint Bonnet Briance-UndeadMagisteres lemovices forbannisyesyes
23. Kevin aka "firegantelet"FSAINT-DOULCHARD17BasileansLa Charge des Figurinesyesyes
24. Joueur aka "Oursinet"FSaint Doulchard-Abyssal Dwarfsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Basileans:2
Forces of Nature:2
Nightstalkers:2
Ogres:2
Riftforged Orcs:2
Abyssal Dwarfs:1
Dwarfs:1
Elves:1
Forces of the Abyss:1
Goblins:1
Halflings:1
Orcs:1
Order of the Brothermark:1
Order of the Green Lady:1
Ratkin:1
Salamanders:1
Trident Realms of Neritica:1
Undead:1
Varangur:1
Distribution of Origins
Cher (18):4
Gironde (33):3
Haute-Vienne (87):3
Ardèche (07):2
Haute-Garonne (31):2
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Nord (59):2
Aveyron (12):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Creuse (23):1
Drôme (26):1
Isère (38):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.