T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Préqualification ETC France - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Virgil aka "Bily"FRouen270Kingdom of EquitaineTwenty Or dieno
2. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire51Daemon LegionsTwenty Or dieno
3. Juan aka "Xso"EParis58Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
4. Germain aka "Germ1Painting"FSaint Nectaire95The Vermin SwarmTwenty Or dieno
5. Antoine aka "JAJA82"Fparis53Empire of SonnstahlFBJno
6. Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-Mons322CultistsNWUno
7. Loic aka "kalren"FNevers815Kingdom of EquitaineL’allianceno
8. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches223Vampire CovenantL’allianceno
9. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers196Dwarven HoldsL’allianceno
10. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain315Dread ElvesL’allianceno
11. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies143Sylvan ElvesL’allianceno
12. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen139Undying DynastiesTwenty Or dieno
13. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen64Highborn ElvesAs Gardiensno
14. Amaury aka "Pinguegg"FClermont Ferrand59Dwarven HoldsTwenty Or dieno
15. William aka "willlouping"FBourges86Warriors of the Dark GodsTwenty Or dieno
16. François aka "Jaina"FRouen240Empire of SonnstahlTwenty Or dieno
17. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais7Saurian AncientsLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
18. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule9MakharLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
19. Romain aka "R0mi"FSt Brevin Les Pins20Beast HerdsLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
20. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours28Saurian AncientsThermoelstromno
21. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers10Kingdom of EquitaineThermoelstromno
22. Theo aka "Thyrion9thAge"FSaint-Florent-le-Vieil17ÅsklandersLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
23. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis99Highborn ElvesNWUno
24. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FMios174The Vermin SwarmNWUno
25. Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierry272Undying DynastiesNWUno
26. Cerda aka "Cernunoob"FLa chapelle saint ursin101Beast HerdsTwenty Or dieno
27. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont179Dread ElvesLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
28. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny82Beast HerdsLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
29. Damien aka "DAGU"FParis157Infernal DwarvesLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
30. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville349Highborn ElvesLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
31. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FTours89Beast HerdsFBJno
32. Yann aka "yann_l_elfe"FBry sur marne117Kingdom of EquitaineFBJno
33. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy225Kingdom of EquitaineNWUno
34. Thomas aka "Alinar"Fbeson14Empire of SonnstahlLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
35. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne127Warriors of the Dark GodsNWUno
36. Quentin aka "WarZaZat23"FNantes23Dread ElvesLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
37. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon136MakharBurgondesno
38. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier60Saurian AncientsBurgondesno
39. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône119Dwarven HoldsBurgondesno
40. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles3Beast HerdsBurgondesno
41. Camille aka "Chaku"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur209Empire of SonnstahlBurgondesno
42. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE152Ogre KhansBurgondesno
43. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis67ÅsklandersFBJno
44. Francois aka "hebus"FTours154Dwarven HoldsLe maelströmno
45. Emmanuel aka "Dalhin"FGuérard125Dwarven HoldsFBJno
46. Adrien aka "Arwyl"FParis129Daemon LegionsFBJno
47. Davy aka "All-Bran"FLes Fougerêts-Saurian AncientsLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
48. Jean-Julien aka "JeanJu"FParis141Vampire CovenantFBJno
49. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FANNONAY32Orcs and GoblinsFBJno
50. Renaud aka "renaud_"FParis227Empire of SonnstahlLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
51. Erikson aka "Komikaz"FSaint-Quentin158Ogre KhansLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
52. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy242Saurian AncientsLe Fantastique Bataillon de Portono
53. Guillaume aka "Guybrush89"FREMIGNY217Vampire CovenantBurgondesno
54. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FPoitiers54Infernal DwarvesNWUno
55. Arnaud aka "nonoBubu"FMontrouge164Saurian AncientsNWUno
56. Clément aka "ilovepeanut"FDenain132Dread ElvesL’allianceno
57. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain259Saurian AncientsL’allianceno
58. Cedric aka "ceddur"FLallaing523Infernal DwarvesL’allianceno
59. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon284Kingdom of EquitaineBurgondesno
60. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes12Empire of SonnstahlLes p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeno
61. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet197Vampire CovenantPhare-Ouestno
62. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis111Beast HerdsAs Gardiensno
63. Jo aka "Jogging"FParis267Kingdom of EquitaineAs Gardiensno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Twenty Or dieBily, SouK, Germ1Painting, LeonTrodSkill, Pinguegg, willlouping, Jaina, Cernunoob
2Le Fantastique Bataillon de PortoXso, Babnik, Mel, DAGU, meta, renaud_, Komikaz, JPPinheiro
3FBJJAJA82, valius-lisanus, yann_l_elfe, Njut, Dalhin, Arwyl, JeanJu, Cynosarge
4NWUGajal, Kolrhil, LGH, Mykeul, sebvoncarstein, Engra-Morte-Epee, Kragg, nonoBubu
5L’alliancekalren, minicoco, Kasterian, Heleran, Zur, ilovepeanut, Saga78, ceddur
6As GardiensBlackRacoon, Ikit976, Jogging
7Les p'tits beurrés partent en croisadeAshBanzai, Wismerhell, R0mi, Thyrion9thAge, Alinar, WarZaZat23, All-Bran, Chareos
8ThermoelstromPetit_Lezard, Cheveux
9BurgondesPetrus-, Desd, Juvin, cocofreeze, Chaku, Fromagefondu, Guybrush89, Jackot
10Le maelströmhebus
11Phare-OuestGuerrierosedesvents


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.