T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

At least we tried... Menage a troi - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim406FyreslayersCrown of Championsyesno
2. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen369Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesno
3. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg103Blades of KhorneAsgard 1yesno
4. Thorsten aka "Soullight91"DAschaffenburg302Stormcast EternalsAsgard 1yesno
5. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach139FyreslayersAsgard 1yesno
6. Nicole aka "Nicotschu"DAschaffenburg465Slaves to DarknessAsgard 2yesno
7. Bastian aka "CaptnCrunch"DAschaffenburg177NighthauntAsgard 2yesno
8. Julian aka "Veilwalker"DBessenbach338Grand Alliance OrderAsgard 2yesno
9. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln108Blades of KhornePoza Boyz Privatyesno
10. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin98SeraphonPoza Boyz Privatyesno
11. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus76Slaves to DarknessPoza Boyz Privatyesno
12. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen4SylvanethJung, brutal, gutaussehend!yesno
13. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz19Slaves to DarknessJung, brutal, gutaussehend!yesno
14. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7SeraphonJung, brutal, gutaussehend!yesno
15. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd83NighthauntPlastikcrack e.V.yesno
16. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg81Ossiarch BonereapersPlastikcrack e.V.yesno
17. Michael aka "Vandaria"DLimburgerhof-SkavenDevils Gardenyesno
18. Raphael aka "Raffa1337"DKallstadt-FyreslayersDevils Gardenyesno
19. (anonym)-NighthauntDevils Gardenyesno
20. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden71Ogor MawtribesMoschpityesno
21. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden153Soulblight GravelordsMoschpityesno
22. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden51Kharadron OverlordsMoschpityesno
23. Jan aka "AbuJahn"DMannheim112Soulblight GravelordsPlastikcrack e.V.yesno
24. Phillip aka "Baumwollschaf"DMünster418SeraphonAoS Münsteryesno
25. Maximilian aka "Kartoffelarsch"DMünster461Blades of KhorneAoS Münsteryesno
26. Mo aka "Strike3000"DLügde72Daughters of KhaineAoS Münsteryesno
27. André aka "Sanandre"DDortmund114Soulblight Gravelordsinfamous dice throweryesno
28. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum365Maggotkin of Nurgleinfamous dice throweryesno
29. Dennis aka "Daylan"DGelsenkirchen327Slaves to Darknessinfamous dice throweryesno
30. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine18Grand Alliance ChaosThe Snakeeye-Snufflernono
32. Alexander aka "MrTheBino"DSaarlouis741Ogor MawtribesTC SaarHammernono
33. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg92Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
34. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf119Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
35. Stephan aka "Roeder"DLeipzig249FyreslayersTabletop Sachsennono
36. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer151Orruk WarclansCrown of Chmapionsnono
37. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg110Grand Alliance ChaosCrown of Chmapionsnono
38. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DBornheim64Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyznono
39. Maximilian aka "DustinDawn"DBonn584Slaves to DarknessUnknown Menacenono
40. Felix aka "Anowar"DHeisterbacherrott352Soulblight GravelordsUnknown Menacenono
41. Martin aka "Daedalor"DBonn393SeraphonUnknown Menacenono
42. Matthias aka "Tarok"DLampertheim140Flesh-eater CourtsCrown of Chmapionsnono
43. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim95Orruk WarclansLes trois baguette magiquenono
44. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten124Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyznono
45. Mike aka "Pi_Rat"DMerzhausen207SkavenLes trois baguette magiquenono
46. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin80NighthauntPrivateer Poza Boyznono
47. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt141SeraphonZirbelnusskönigenono
48. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg23Sons of BehematZirbelnusskönigenono
49. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig178Soulblight GravelordsDemenznono
50. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal13Grand Alliance ChaosBMWnono
51. William aka "Thx11387"USAChattanooga, TN134Grand Alliance DeathBMWnono
52. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm157Gloomspite GitzBMWnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Plastikcrack e.V.panacea, Duwath, AbuJahn
2Asgard 1Bankster, Soullight91, R3stless
3Asgard 2Nicotschu, CaptnCrunch, Veilwalker
4MoschpitKavu, Padawaan, Bruella
5Devils GardenVandaria, Raffa1337, (anonym)
6Poza Boyz PrivatBeron99, Theokrit, Gil-Gallad
7Jung, brutal, gutaussehend!Showtime, Eolaran, Ghost-13
8AoS MünsterBaumwollschaf, Kartoffelarsch, Strike3000
9infamous dice throwerSanandre, ful5, Daylan
10Crown of ChampionsGunButt, r3laXo, Samurai123
Registered teams
11The Snakeeye-SnufflerDestRoy
12TC SaarHammerMrTheBino
13Privateer Poza BoyzPaperboy_Jay, Tobi-Stillness, Grizzlbrizz, Robocop, KawaiiPenguin
14Tabletop SachsenRoeder
15Crown of ChmapionsLamb3rman, Chris_CoC, Tarok
16Unknown MenaceDustinDawn, Anowar, Daedalor
17Les trois baguette magiqueBeelzebub69, Pi_Rat
18ZirbelnusskönigeBloody311, Hansi
19DemenzKingpin
20BMWMarc95, Thx11387, Floreliza


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Fyreslayers:3
Nighthaunt:3
Seraphon:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Aschaffenburg:4
Dresden:3
Münster:2
Arnsberg:1
Bessenbach:1
Bingen:1
Bochum:1
Budenheim:1
Dortmund:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Heidelberg:1
Kallstadt:1
Köln:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Limburgerhof:1
Lügde:1
Mainz:1
Mannheim:1
München:1
Neckargemünd:1
Rodenbach:1
Sankt Augustin:1
Waldalgesheim:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.