T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

03/08/2024 - Skirmish in Vesontio II - Warhammer 40k - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benoît aka "BuzzPasclair"FBesançon-TyranidsFlotte Rucheyes
2. Kilian aka "Rawr"FBesançon2474Grey KnightsLes chevaliers du selyes
3. Alexandre aka "LeonHart"FMarnay-Blood AngelsLes chevaliers du selyes
4. Adrien aka "adrezo"FCourcuire1705TyranidsFlotte Rucheyes
5. Thomas aka "petitstan"FMulhouse406Leagues of VotannLes Stanyes
6. Stan aka "stan68200"FMulhouse131Adeptus MechanicusLes Stanyes
7. (anonym)-Space WolvesEquipe de fortuneyes
8. Hugo aka "Hungas"FMetz1498T'au EmpireSpacecheeseyes
9. Benjamin aka "Kiira25"FEcole Valentin421World EatersLe Comté Obscuryes
10. Nicolas aka "Roux"FÉcole-Valentin354Chaos KnightsLe Comté Obscuryes
11. Antony aka "Flint1988"FGuebwiller137Leagues of VotannCounter Stanyes
12. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim61Death GuardCounter Stanyes
13. Emmanuel aka "Shutdown"FSt Dizier-Adepta SororitasAlliance de circonstanceyes
14. Thierry aka "Chopper"FArc en barrois3168EldarAlliance de circonstanceyes
15. Marc aka "LeZouz"FLa Chaux Du Dombief378Chaos Daemonsl'alliance improbableyes
16. Antoine aka "PMB"FLa Chaux Du Dombief1093Astra Militaruml'alliance improbableyes
17. Anthony aka "MiniAzu"FMontbéliard-Chaos DaemonsLes esprits Geekyes
18. Matthias aka "Azu"FMontbéliard-World EatersLes esprits Geekyes
19. Alex aka "Petit_Poney"FBesancon182Chaos Space MarinesLes blattes hérétiquesyes
20. Guillaume aka "Maugahn"FChaumont-EldarEquipe de fortuneyes
21. Jean-Marc aka "docjim"FBreurey-Lès-Faverney7454World EatersSpacecheeseyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Ludovic aka "Gobback"FStrasbourg324OrksBro Coverzno
23. Igorusse aka "Igorusse"SRBIgorus Land-Space MarinesLLDPno
24. Davidov aka "DAVIDOV"FDavidov Land3332Space WolvesLLDPno
25. Julien aka "alexei"FVillepinte298Space WolvesLes Gobsno
26. Teddy aka "Docky"FArsure-Arsurette428Chaos DaemonsLes Gobsno
27. Emmanuel aka "Timerider"FRougemont-Le-Château381EldarLes vieux chauvesno
28. Florent aka "Bouga"FLa Barre-TyranidsLes blattes hérétiquesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les chevaliers du selRawr, LeonHart
2Le Comté ObscurRoux, Kiira25
3Les blattes hérétiquesPetit_Poney
4Les Stanpetitstan, stan68200
5Counter StanFlint1988, alucard68
6Spacecheesedocjim, Hungas
7Les esprits GeekAzu, MiniAzu
8Flotte Rucheadrezo, BuzzPasclair
9Alliance de circonstanceChopper, Shutdown
10Equipe de fortune(anonym), Maugahn
11l'alliance improbableLeZouz, PMB
Registered teams
12Bro CoverzGobback
13LLDPIgorusse, DAVIDOV
14Les Gobsalexei, Docky
15Les blattes hérétiquesBouga
16Les vieux chauvesTimerider


Distribution of Armies
World Eaters:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Eldar:2
Leagues of Votann:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Knights:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):7
Haut-Rhin (68):4
Haute-Marne (52):3
Haute-Saône (70):3
Jura (39):2
Aube (10):1
Moselle (57):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.