T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Baltic Cup XII - GW-WM Qualifier Golden Ticket - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel625Harlequinsyes
2. Sebastian aka "KBH75"DBredenbek139Grey KnightsGroundzero Kielyes
3. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel183EldarGroundzero Kielyes
4. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel149NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
5. José aka "starscream"DKiel243Adepta SororitasGroundzero Kielyes
6. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide209Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
7. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg641Chaos Space Marinesyes
8. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen1115Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsyes
9. Julian aka "Dakka_Daddy"DKiel228OrksWeekend Warriorsyes
10. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg60Leagues of Votann40Kingsyes
11. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee577Adeptus CustodesGroundzero Kielyes
12. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg136Genestealer Cultsyes
13. Marc aka "grimmi-gork"DRendsburg868Space MarinesGTGyes
14. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel40DrukhariGroundzero Kielyes
15. (anonym)-NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
16. Jan aka "Jan_LD40k"DWallsbüll1319Dark AngelsLiekedeler 40kyes
17. Philipp aka "Trefnix"DDuisburg171Space MarinesBSKyes
18. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg104Adeptus CustodesYakuzayes
19. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg42OrksDaConflictyes
20. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp522Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielyes
21. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn39Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
22. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck539Imperial KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
23. Jan-Hagen aka "Captn"DHamburg28T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
24. Jan-Fabian aka "Jay-Everest"DKiel8310Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriorsyes
25. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf140World EatersGroundzero Kielyes
26. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg155TyranidsYakuzayes
27. Steffen aka "Ramsie"DKosel1084Dark AngelsHardcounteryes
28. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover17Grey KnightsNSA3B [BreakingHeads]yes
29. Philipp aka "DocGonzo"DNowhere752Eldaryes
30. Davina aka "Louiesa"DAchtrup3125Adeptus Custodesyes
31. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental86Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
32. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock614Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
33. Felix aka "fell0r"DLaage169Astra MilitarumGelegenheitszockeryes
34. Tim aka "Super_Fly"DRaisdorf2952Adepta Sororitasyes
35. Tim aka "OdinsNation"DDamp1335Space WolvesWeekend Warriorsyes
36. Andreas aka "Diceskill"DHattersheim283OrksSpitzkliggeryes
37. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg68NecronsYakuzayes
38. Dominic aka "Captain_Dome"DBockenem902Space WolvesDicetimeyes
39. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick246Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
40. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald12YnnariTeam Firebugyes
41. Stefan aka "Modgruder"DMelsdorf-T'au EmpireTabletop Club Kielyes
42. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven217Death GuardBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
43. Harald aka "loki-stahl"DBerlin58Blood AngelsG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
44. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin260World EatersG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
45. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel327Chaos DaemonsDaemonkinyes
46. (anonym)-Eldaryes
47. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde563Imperial KnightsLiekedeler40kyes
48. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg339Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
49. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock50Blood AngelsNauticup-Crewyes
50. Benjamin aka "Have1986"DHandewitt1789Dark AngelsAdeptus Flenstartesyes
51. Kolja aka "Tablepop"DBremen375Space Marinesyes
52. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt345HarlequinsWeekend Warriorsyes
53. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin48EldarHDplusyes
54. Tim aka "Thaory"DFlensburg1349Space Marinesyes
55. Frank aka "sreB"DBerlin215TyranidsPOSAZyes
56. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck306OrksBaltic Brawleryes
57. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck83EldarBaltic Brawleryes
58. Hannes aka "Ser_Havald"DKiel-Astra Militarumyes
59. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin398Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryes
60. Alexander aka "A13X"DKiel2662Imperial KnightsGubbelyes
61. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf628Astra MilitarumAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
62. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin182T'au EmpireG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
63. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin24Grey KnightsG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
64. Alexander aka "Crafko"DHamburg411T'au EmpireHDplusyes
65. Nils aka "ToTheLast"DRemscheid386Astra MilitarumBSKyes
66. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin54Space MarinesDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
67. Christoph aka "Affe83"DFalkensee329Astra MilitarumHDplusyes
68. Matthias aka "Monty"DRechtsupweg1232OrksGubbelyes
69. Severin aka "Falstaff"DBerlin253World EatersG.I.M.P. e.V.yes
70. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen690Death GuardBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
71. Dennis aka "Firefly"DHamburg1023NecronsFirst and Onlyyes
72. Philip aka "Carion"DBremen992Chaos Space MarinesBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
73. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz26TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
74. Oliver aka "Warrid"DRiede121Grey KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
75. Jan aka "Snorri"DHamburg294Chaos DaemonsFirst and Onlyyes
76. Patrick aka "Voidwalker"DHannover272EldarHIGWASAHyes
77. Niklas aka "MrFrog"DGöttingen14The InquisitionZugzwangyes
78. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel381TyranidsGroundzero Kielyes
79. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen552Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
80. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe263Chaos KnightsDaConflictyes
81. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal77EldarBSK - Chapter Nobodyyes
82. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal7Space WolvesBSKyes
83. Niklas aka "Mosbach"DCologne20Chaos Space MarinesZugzwangyes
84. Paul aka "Latron"DKöln115NecronsZugzwangyes
85. Pau aka "ConejoMalo"Berlin45DrukhariFNP7+yes
86. Christian aka "Ainiag"DBerlin551The InquisitionPOSAZyes
87. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt1825Orksyes
88. Ben aka "Bierkapitaen"DKöln36TyranidsRogue Tradersyes
89. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf267Dark AngelsDice Fightsyes
90. Malte aka "quooch"DBremerhaven1392T'au EmpireBremer Tabletop Verein (BTV)yes
91. André aka "Wurstsalat"DKiel-Astra Militarumyes
92. Simon aka "BrbTea"DHennef120World EatersPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
93. Manuel aka "BEL"DHamburg32Astra MilitarumKings of the Hillyes
94. Marco aka "Corvus_X"DKiel3238Space MarinesShadow Dancersyes
95. Matthias aka "Fuhlgrim"DKiel2363DeathwatchShadow Dancersyes
96. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel3451Adeptus CustodesTabletop Club Kielyes
97. Aaron aka "Harlekine"DKiel1100Chaos KnightsTabletop Club Kielyes
98. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg141TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
99. Andre aka "TheHoff"DEnnigerloh415NecronsDa Red Buttonyes
100. Nils aka "Ru66erduck"DKiel1061Death Guardyes
101. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden112Orks40Kingsyes
102. Alexander aka "Einar_Midgardson"DOschersleben292Grey KnightsTabletop Sachsen eV.yes
103. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin33Astra MilitarumHDplusyes
104. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin-OrksHDplus [BreakingHeads]yes
105. Tobias aka "Vexus"DBerlin133TyranidsHDplusyes
106. Frank aka "LorionHeat"DEckernförde97TyranidsWeekend Warriorsyes
107. Björn aka "Beggie"DBorgstedt979Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriorsyes
108. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta38World Eaters40Kingsyes
109. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen10Adepta SororitasKings of the Hillyes
110. Dennis aka "Dennissimo"DEssen44Grey KnightsImperium Rurayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
111. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1184Leagues of VotannAlmost Decent Wargamingno
112. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg49T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingno
113. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel792EldarLiekedeler 40kno
114. Gracjan aka "Der_Unaussprechliche"DBremen419Leagues of Votann40Kingsno
115. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn2062Space Wolvesno
116. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin363Adepta SororitasPOSAZno
117. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork462Adeptus CustodesOllaner Hereticsno
118. Konstantin aka "LaseraugenMann"DKiel-Chaos Daemonsno
119. Gerrit aka "BigBoy"DBornhöved1174Astra MilitarumTabletop Templarno
120. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg773Space Marines040 Wargamingno
121. Sven-Ole aka "Bman"DNeumünster-OrksWeekend Warriorsno
122. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin252DrukhariHDplusno
123. Falk aka "Lykandras"DHamburg670Leagues of VotannVier Würfel gegen Riono
124. Jan aka "Ryo"DHamburg1355Death GuardOllaner Hereticsno
125. Jonas aka "Trorak"DRosengarten581Dark AngelsVier Würfel gegen Riono
126. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg704Space Marinesno
127. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin423Blood AngelsBerliner Wargamingbetriebeno
128. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor1002Necronsno
129. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam21Space MarinesLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
130. Melanie aka "Meli_Liekedeler"DWallsbüll1418DrukhariLiekedeler 40kno
131. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim63Orks40k Trollsno
132. Jamil aka "Jimmy"DEdewecht348Chaos Space Marines40Kingsno
133. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe827Adeptus Custodesno
134. Thomas aka "Slaxxx"DEmden421Thousand Sonsno
135. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude643Chaos DaemonsGZALno
136. Sebastian aka "Khain"DBerlin1146Astra MilitarumPOSAZno
137. Felix aka "Aphlyx"DRostock1824Adepta SororitasLook Out Sirsno
138. Marco aka "Schiquelme"DRostock367Leagues of VotannLook out Sirsno
139. Timo aka "Zavokh"DLandau in der Pfalz309NecronsTeam Firebugno
140. Lennart aka "Carascan"DLübeck969Adeptus CustodesHardcounterno
141. Robert aka "Boboski"DFürth817Space Marinesno
142. Tobias aka "NorthernLight"DNiebüll2961Chaos Space MarinesWattwürflerno
143. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen190Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersno
144. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf220Grey KnightsHQ Düsseldorfno
145. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg87Adeptus CustodesLone Wolf Tabletopno
146. Ingo aka "Lovecraft"DTroisdorf30Imperial KnightsLySno
147. Philipp aka "Bonini"DBerlin691TyranidsBerliner Wargamingbetriebeno
148. Maximilian aka "Wiglaff"DWerningshausen255Death GuardMidland Unitedno
149. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DDresden119EldarNauticup-Crewno
150. Patrick aka "Mont"DRosengarten187Chaos Space MarinesBembel & Bolterno
151. (anonym)-TyranidsWhite Rabbit Essenno
152. (anonym)-Tyranidsno
153. Daniel aka "Taunator"DBerlin198T'au EmpireG.I.M.P.S.e.V.no
154. Robert aka "Rotzbert"DWettenberg795Chaos DaemonsHier für Bierno
155. Kay aka "Ironlors"DBerlin476T'au EmpireVanguard Tacticsno
156. Bernd aka "Pirat666"DNeumünster6044T'au EmpireTürstopperno
157. Stefan aka "Berber"DBöklund1142Imperial KnightsLiekedeler40kno
158. Jesse aka "Schoppe"DKiel-Death Guardno
159. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg519World EatersJust Primedno
160. Finn aka "Katerjoensen"DKiel2762Chaos DaemonsUnlikely Superfriendsno
161. Jan aka "Kablonzen"DKiel-T'au EmpireUnlikely Superfriendsno
162. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth1Grey KnightsKings of the Hillno
163. Philipp aka "Phil_2024"DHamburg813Orksno
164. Dirk aka "Blackhawk81"DBerlin861Grey Knightsno
165. Sebastian aka "unruler"DBraunschweig1524Chaos Space MarinesInkompetentes Drecksteamno
166. Thomas aka "Tizian22"DBremen37Eldar40Kingsno
167. Max aka "big-mecks"DBerlin1270OrksG.I.M.P. e.V.no
168. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen134The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.no
169. Peter aka "Panthios83"DOldenburg388Grey Knights40Kingsno
170. Kevin aka "planB_GOD"ATrofaiach2DeathwatchKings of the Hillno
171. Philipp aka "torgiii"DHamburg1005Death Guardno
172. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DSchleswig569OrksLiekedeler 40kno
173. Eugen aka "Abyss_Miniatures"DBerlin711Death GuardPOSAZno
174. Ruben Paul aka "AbscheulicherErzregent"DKöln125World EatersRogue Tradersno
175. Luca aka "cosaro"DNorderstedt-Space Marinesno
176. Jan Ulrich aka "Demonshooter"DKamen373OrksBerisha Game Systems llcno
177. Lucas aka "Uncrout"DBadendorf1593Astra MilitarumBaltic Brawlerno
178. Kevin aka "Apothekarius"DNeu Wulmstorf1589Astra MilitarumIron Wolvesno
179. Celina aka "Freyja"DNeu Wulmstorf1165Chaos DaemonsIron Wolvesno
180. Jannek aka "JannekL"DRastede325T'au Empire40Kingsno


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:9
Orks:8
Tyranids:8
Eldar:7
Death Guard:6
Grey Knights:6
Necrons:6
Space Marines:6
Adepta Sororitas:5
Chaos Space Marines:5
T'au Empire:5
World Eaters:5
Adeptus Custodes:4
Chaos Daemons:4
Dark Angels:4
Imperial Knights:4
Space Wolves:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Knights:2
Drukhari:2
Harlequins:2
The Inquisition:2
Deathwatch:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Thousand Sons:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Kiel:16
Berlin:13
Hamburg:13
Bremen:5
Bremerhaven:2
Eckernförde:2
Hannover:2
Köln:2
Lübeck:2
Rostock:2
Wuppertal:2
24589 Nortorf:1
Aasbüttel:1
Achtrup:1
Bad Bramstedt:1
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Bockenem:1
Borgstedt:1
Bredenbek:1
Brekendorf:1
Cologne:1
Damp:1
Duisburg:1
Elmshorn:1
Emden:1
Ennigerloh:1
Essen:1
Falkensee:1
Flensburg:1
Göttingen:1
Handewitt:1
Hattersheim:1
Hennef:1
Holtsee:1
Itzehoe:1
Kosel:1
Kronshagen:1
Kropp:1
Laage:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Melsdorf:1
Nowhere:1
Oldenburg:1
Oschersleben:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Raisdorf:1
Rechtsupweg:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Riede:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Seeth-ekholt:1
Troisdorf:1
Vechta:1
Wallsbüll:1
Wandlitz:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.