T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Almost Decent Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "grimmi-gork"DRendsburg866Space MarinesGTGyesno
2. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg48T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
3. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel629World Eatersyesno
4. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick250Chaos Daemonsyesno
5. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck78EldarBaltic Brawleryesno
6. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin400Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryesno
7. Alexander aka "BigH1608"DOldenburg In Holstein-Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryesno
8. Julian aka "Dakka_Daddy"DKiel225OrksWeekend Warriorsyesno
9. Mirco aka "m_irco"DLübeck1254Death GuardBaltic Brawleryesno
10. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel36DrukhariGroundzero Kielyesno
11. Christoph aka "Hanlons_Chainsword"DEllerau1823Dark AngelsAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
12. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental79Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyesno
13. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe823Adeptus CustodesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyesno
14. José aka "starscream"DKiel245Adepta SororitasGroundzero Kielyesno
15. Andreas aka "Anderas"DHamburg1877OrksAnderas' Xenostreichelzooyesno
16. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen1115Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsyesno
17. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt1827Orksyesno
18. (anonym)-Space Wolvesyesno
19. Lucas aka "Uncrout"DBadendorf1590Astra MilitarumBaltic Brawleryesno
20. Tobias aka "Chemitryst"DReinfeld (Holstein)945NecronsBaltic Brawleryesno
21. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg402The Inquisitionyesno
22. Adrijano aka "Pavo"CRHamburg585Blood Angelsinspiringgamingyesno
23. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg152Blood AngelsYakuzayesno
24. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg102Adeptus CustodesYakuzayesno
25. Andreas aka "Pumping_Iron"DHamburg1456Grey Knightsyesno
26. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf632Astra MilitarumAlmost Decent Wargamingyesno
27. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel379TyranidsGroundzero Kielyesno
28. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel144NecronsGroundzero Kielyesno
29. Nils aka "Ru66erduck"DKiel1062Chaos Knightsyesno
30. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee586Adeptus CustodesGroundzero Kielyesno
31. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck302OrksBaltic Brawleryesno
32. Jan-Fabian aka "Jay-Everest"DKiel8323Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriorsyesno
33. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide207The InquisitionYakuzayesno
34. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg516Adepta SororitasJust Primedyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta34Astra Militarum40Kingsnono
36. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg147TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
37. Jan aka "Jan_LD40k"DWallsbüll1317Dark AngelsLiekedeler40knono
38. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel92The InquisitionGroundzero Kielnono
39. Sebastian aka "KBH75"DBredenbek136Grey KnightsGroundzero Kielnono
40. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp522Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielnono
41. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DSchleswig575OrksLiekedeler40knono
42. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel785EldarLiekedeler40knono
43. Melanie aka "Meli_Liekedeler"DWallsbüll1419DrukhariLiekedeler40knono
44. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel184EldarWeekend Warriorsnono
45. Sören aka "MrMugle"DBad Schwartau1108Death GuardZorn und Zaubereinono
46. Norman aka "Killerjoghi"DLübeck1149NecronsZorn und Zaubereinono
47. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg337Death GuardLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
48. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"AWien646Chaos Space MarinesTabeltop Nordnono
49. Kai-Uwe aka "Kasi"DNorderstedt1739Space MarinesBones & Dicenono
50. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel322Chaos DaemonsDaemonkinnono
51. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf350T'au EmpireTabletop Lüneburgnono
52. Jan aka "Ceyrus"DPanker Ot Gadendorf1032Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsnono
53. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg256T'au Empire187 Würfelbandenono
54. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg800Imperial Knights040 Wargamingnono
55. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe266EldarDaConflictnono
56. Benjamin aka "Noobtellabrot"DElmshorn1523Adepta Sororitasnono
57. Stefan aka "Smalchi"DHamburg1783TyranidsPowergamer Inc.nono
58. Andre aka "Nordseefreundlich"DGrauel-TyranidsDer große Verschlingernono
59. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg134Genestealer Cultsnono
60. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum622Death GuardBarum Gamingnono
61. Tim aka "Thaory"DFlensburg1351Space Marinesnono
62. Konstantin aka "LaseraugenMann"DKiel-Chaos Daemonsnono
63. Jan aka "xtra5"DHamburg1446T'au Empirenono
64. Philipp aka "Phil_2024"DHamburg812OrksGloryseekersnono
65. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg702Space Marinesnono


Distribution of Armies
Orks:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:3
Astra Militarum:2
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Necrons:2
The Inquisition:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:8
Kiel:8
Lübeck:3
24589 Nortorf:1
Badendorf:1
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Ellerau:1
Holtsee:1
Kronshagen:1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:1
Oldenburg In Holstein:1
Reinfeld (Holstein):1
Rendsburg:1
Schwentinental:1
Seeth-ekholt:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.