T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen129Hassassin BahramGöttinger Glücksbärchisyes
2. Nasca aka "Nasca"DBacknang-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Wir kommen in Friedenyes
3. Frederick aka "Frodorikk"DAugsburg108Haqqislamyes
4. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg67Combined ArmyAuxbotsyes
5. Andreas aka "Krautsalat"DHanau93ALEPHTBG Frankfurtyes
6. Oliver aka "AmishInvader"DFrankfurt54Onyx Contact ForceBembelbubenyes
7. Marcel aka "geronimoacc"DOberursel153PanOceaniaBembelbubenyes
8. Moritz aka "Cooki2912"DLangenfeld Rheinland24Morat Aggression ForceWürfelpech Selbsthilfegruppeyes
9. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandHammer und Schildyes
10. Matthias aka "maedden"DTrittau83White Banneryes
11. Sven aka "chroma"DBottrop3ALEPHE.I. Carambayes
12. Manuel aka "MilesTeg"DDüsseldorf50Combined ArmyGames n Diceyes
13. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln20PanOceaniayes
14. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DHüttenberg70NomadsPrussian Sphereyes
15. Nik aka "Baertiger-Stratege"DWorms15Kosmoflotyes
16. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau203Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenyes
17. Ralf aka "Uthoroc"DSiegen205Haqqislamyes
18. Ulrich aka "subvoice"DSiegen101Druze Bayram Securityyes
19. Stephan aka "AIE"DFellbach151NomadsZebraforceyes
20. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening13TohaaZebraforceyes
21. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal119Military OrdersWir kommen in Friedenyes
22. Bastian aka "Der_Huber"DArnsberg22White CompanyTeam Rocketlauncheryes
23. Martin aka "Kasrkin93"DMundelsheim227Japanese Sectorial ArmyWir kommen in Friedenyes
24. Daniel aka "SwordSaint8"DAltbach110Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandWir kommen in Friedenyes
25. Carina aka "Zion"DEsslingen am Neckar165Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyes
26. Lukasz aka "Perzan"PLGdynia-HaqqislamTeam MicroArtyes
27. Jascha aka "DocParadox"DMülheim an der Ruhr55Hassassin BahramTeam Rocketlauncheryes
28. Tim aka "Decar"DMainz310White Companyyes
29. Jan aka "j3sus"PLGdynia-NomadsTeam MicroArtyes
30. David aka "tankrifle"DNürtingen63Morat Aggression ForceZebraforceyes
31. Ramon aka "Taskmaster"DWittlich109Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyes
32. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach32PanOceaniaZebraforceyes
33. Lev aka "Leviuss"RUSLeuven-Invincible ArmyInvincible Armyyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. Sven aka "Simeon"DBlofeld21Combined ArmyOne List Armyno
35. Jan aka "Aschevogel"DVoerde19Starmadano
36. Steven aka "Akira1993"DStuttgart78NomadsZebraforceno
37. Nils aka "Wasabiose"DPinneberg-O-12CNNno
38. Jan aka "Frodo"DDuisburg5StarmadaWürfelpech Selbsthilfegruppeno
39. Stephan aka "Pandarine"DKrefeld18Combined ArmyWürfelpech Selbsthilfegruppeno
40. Patrick aka "Pattes"DHattingen232AriadnaPathfinders Dortmundno
41. Mathias aka "Hopi"DJockgrim35Combined Armyno
42. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach51PanOceaniano
43. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen16Combined ArmyDie Würfelgötterno
44. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg4NomadsToxic Allstarsno
45. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg61Caledonian Highlander Armyno
46. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln25NomadsIrregulare Warfareno
47. Paul aka "PaulN"DRostock-Military OrdersKüstenräuber MVno
48. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen12HaqqislamToxic Allstarsno
49. Tim aka "CrazyNomad"DEssen43NomadsCerberus Nachrichten Netzwerkno
50. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen79Acontecimento Shock ArmyZebraforceno
51. Dominik aka "EfaunHacks"DKoenigswalde-Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandno
52. (anonym)-Onyx Contact ForceToxic Allstarsno
53. Matthias aka "Lysor"DIrrel107PanOceaniaAlea Iacta Est TTC Trierno
54. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga148Steel PhalanxTeam Latviano
55. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga117Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandTeam Latviano
56. Bartosz aka "Maslo"PLŻory-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionTeam MicroArtno
57. Marius aka "plzDIEthxBYE"DSaarlouis44StarmadaSaar-Pfalz-Faustno
58. Sebastian aka "Razhak"Awien-Onyx Contact ForceAsoziale wienerno
59. Marco aka "OrderMonkey"DBonn1O-12Achilles von Orléansno
60. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DSchwerte28NomadsPathfinders Dortmundno
61. Dennis aka "Vombaticus"DBad Vilbel-Combined Armyno
62. Michel aka "Arctic"DEsslingen am Neckar59AriadnaZebraforceno
63. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern49Spiral CorpsZebraforceno
64. Dmitrii aka "pyw"DCottbus-Morat Aggression Forceno


Distribution of Armies
Haqqislam:3
Nomads:3
PanOceania:3
ALEPH:2
Combined Army:2
Hassassin Bahram:2
Morat Aggression Force:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
White Company:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Invincible Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Kosmoflot:1
Military Orders:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
White Banner:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:30
PLPoland:2
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.