T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

8. Offizielles Freebooter's Fate-Turnier auf der NRC - Tag 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "Capitao"DGeldern52Piratesyesno
2. Rudolf aka "ronshouse"DGroß Hesepe27Piratesyesno
3. Luca aka "Pommernbananen"DWismar14Amazonsyesno
4. Torsten aka "Mercenario"DBrüggen-Imperial ArmadaSpiele Café Hinsbeckyesno
5. Thomas aka "Der_Fremde"DOberhausen10Imperial ArmadaVierWindeBukaniereyesno
6. Florian aka "Lucos_Graubart"DOberhausen24Piratesyesno
7. Christian aka "CCM"DOberhausen1DebonnVierWindeBukaniereyesno
8. Martin aka "Tsho"DBochum8Goblin PiratesVierWindeBukaniereyesno
9. Jens aka "Malkavian1988"DMoers-BrotherhoodTablenerds Moersyesno
10. Henrik aka "Dok-Grotsnik"DMünster32Goblin Piratesyesno
11. Steffen aka "epiC_Faillix"DLeipzig-Shadowsyesno
12. Oliver aka "Statist42"DLingen25Amazonsyesno
13. Sascha aka "sagogreen"DBad Lippspringe55PiratesWürfelpiratenyesno
14. Georg aka "Der_Saebel"DLeipzig-Brotherhoodyesno
15. Markus aka "Wolfsherz"DMoers-Goblin PiratesTablenerds Moersyesno
16. Dennis aka "D0NH0FF"DKamen34Brotherhoodyesno
17. Jennifer aka "Greenlola"DMoers-PiratesTablenerds Moersyesno
18. Jan aka "MickDick"DBremen3Piratesyesno
19. Lukas aka "JohnColtrain"DKrefeld-Imperial ArmadaTablenerds Moersyesno
20. Simon aka "Gargoyl"DHaan61DebonnAffen mit Waffenyesno
21. Stefan aka "Skyva"DSchermbeck2CultAffen mit Waffenyesno
22. Matthias aka "Nerco77"DHerne9MercenariesVierWindeBukaniereyesno
23. Arnold aka "ElGraeco"DBochum4ShadowsVierWindeBukaniereyesno
24. Iwan aka "Igell"DLingen-Mercenariesyesno
25. Adrian aka "Marendal"DHamburg19Cultyesno
26. Patrick aka "PaddyDAce"DRostock75Shadowsyesno
27. Maximilian aka "DrHorst"DLeipzig-Goblin Piratesyesno
28. Jeronimo aka "Jayandson"DNienburg (Weser)56DebonnJay & Sonyesno
29. Dennis aka "Descho"DDetmold48Mercenariesyesno
30. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch47Amazonsyesno
31. Carlo aka "Groovy_Smutje"DNiederkassel345Goblin PiratesWerkelkelleryesno
32. Christoph aka "Ganondorf"DPaderborn58PiratesWürfelpiratenyesno
33. Anne aka "KakerlakenTV"DBedburg-Hau-Brotherhoodyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. Michael aka "Angry_Mike"DNiederkassel28Goblin PiratesWerkelkellernono
35. Robin aka "RonnieWolf"DKöln17Piratesnono
36. Steffen aka "Rush"DDettelbach7DebonnTabletopkeimzelle Dettelbachnono
37. Daniel aka "Duese"DDettelbach11CultTabletopkeimzelle Dettelbachnono
38. Martin aka "Zerwas"DDettelbach5PiratesTabletopkeimzelle Dettelbachnono


Distribution of Armies
Pirates:7
Goblin Pirates:5
Brotherhood:4
Amazons:3
Debonn:3
Imperial Armada:3
Mercenaries:3
Shadows:3
Cult:2
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:3
Moers:3
Oberhausen:3
Bochum:2
Lingen:2
Bad Lippspringe:1
Bedburg-Hau:1
Bremen:1
Brüggen:1
Detmold:1
Geldern:1
Goch:1
Groß Hesepe:1
Haan:1
Hamburg:1
Herne:1
Kamen:1
Krefeld:1
Münster:1
Niederkassel:1
Nienburg (Weser):1
Paderborn:1
Rostock:1
Schermbeck:1
Wismar:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.