T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kassel Cup - Teams - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt98OrksSpitzkliggerno
2. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
3. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg213DrukhariSpitzkliggerno
4. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin420Blood AngelsBerliner Wargamingbetriebeno
5. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen8EldarKings of the Hillno
6. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim63Orks40k Trollsno
7. Christoph aka "ZwergChris"DBad Liebenzell319Death Guard40k Trollsno
8. Gabriel aka "EngineEternal"DDitzingen347T'au Empire40k Trollsno
9. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal164The InquisitionExcubito Tabletopno
10. Dennis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart100Necrons40k Trollsno
11. Dragan aka "Aradios"DSandhausen1344OrksExcubito Tabletopno
12. Christian aka "Tkaine"DDortmund14The InquisitionPathfinders Dortmundno
13. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DSchwerte373NecronsPathfinders Dortmundno
14. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt128Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggerno
15. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DNeubiberg306T'au EmpireLevel Zero Heroesno
16. Tim aka "Alar"DMurnau am Staffelsee470Astra MilitarumLevel Zero Heroesno
17. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten209Astra MilitarumSpitzkliggerno
18. Pascal aka "paLe"DNeulingen5Blood AngelsTeam Firebugno
19. Timo aka "Zavokh"DLandau in der Pfalz305NecronsTeam Firebugno
20. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig1049Genestealer CultsFlat3Damageno
21. Michael aka "MichaelHale"DHolzkirchen676Space MarinesSTC Oberlandno
22. Daniel aka "Malesh"DGeretsried1182Grey KnightsSTC Oberlandno
23. Stefan aka "Andara"DSauerlach1179NecronsSTC Oberlandno
24. Andreas aka "Bardin"DDresden554NecronsS.G.Ano
25. Michael aka "The_last_one"DDormagen-The InquisitionSpicerDicerno
26. Sebastian aka "strix"DPenzberg738Imperial KnightsSTC Oberlandno
27. Manuel aka "BEL"DHamburg31T'au EmpireKings of the Hillno
28. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth2Chaos DaemonsKings of the Hillno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1SpitzkliggerDerErzfeind, (anonym), Ghoritsch, Engelshaeubchen, Queck
2Berliner WargamingbetriebeNeljheru
3Kings of the HillQuarkqt, BEL, Berades
440k TrollsRaZZputin, ZwergChris, EngineEternal, Kochi
5Excubito TabletopFirecube, Aradios
6Pathfinders DortmundTkaine, Dakkacron
7Level Zero HeroesScarnosus, Alar
8Team FirebugpaLe, Zavokh
9Flat3DamageeXi
10STC OberlandMichaelHale, Malesh, Andara, strix
11S.G.ABardin
12SpicerDicerThe_last_one


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.