T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Rheinische Meisterschaft 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Manuel aka "M-SB"DKorschenbroich92Minas TirithBergische Würfellöwenyesno
2. Dominikus aka "Abra"DStuttgart266RivendellKAR-TOF-FELNyesno
3. Niels aka "Mr-No-Name"DHennef94MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
4. Flo aka "Flobradil"DBerlin196The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesno
5. Paul aka "PaulN"DRostock113Khazad-dûmDie Gefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
6. Patrick aka "Paddi96"CHHeerbrugg211Minas TirithSMLyesno
7. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim179The Host of The HammerhandGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
8. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl45Far HaradGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
9. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster209The FiefdomsSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
10. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen84Minas TirithSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
11. Fabian aka "Fabi123"DSchwäbisch Gmünd75The Eagles of the Misty MountainsOstgilialbyesno
12. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal23The Tower of EcthelionGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
13. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen106The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle Earth Leagueyesno
14. Antonio aka "ElMagnificoo"CHStans25The WizardsSMLyesno
15. Alexander aka "AL_PRINCEPS"DMainz-LothlórienDas Rheintriumviratyesno
16. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHRieden32Khandish MercenariesIgnoranTeamyesno
17. Flo aka "Elrond_Herr_des_Westens"DKirchheim59Guardians of the CarrockWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
18. Jo aka "Jorius"DBerlin199The Wanderers in the Wildyesno
19. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal38MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
20. Andreas aka "Argontitan"DLindwedel6The WizardsHannover Würfelzwergeyesno
21. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin65RivendellGummibeornbandeyesno
22. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg62AngmarTeam Westernisyesno
23. Tim aka "timongus"DWiesbaden206The Tower of EcthelionTeam Westernisyesno
24. Lars aka "Iten96"CHEnnetbürgen73Minas TirithSMLyesno
25. Oskar aka "Ossilang"DHeilbronn , Neckar324The Eagles of the Misty MountainsKAR-TOF-FELNyesno
26. Alexander aka "Radagast_der_Braune"DVaterstetten295AngmarWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
27. Markus aka "Saruman_der_Weisse"DVaterstetten41The FiefdomsWeiß Blauer Ratyesno
28. Gregor aka "Sturmprophet"DNeustrelitz29The Dwellers Belowyesno
29. Marco aka "Affolter96"CHAttiswil-The Legions of the White HandSMLyesno
30. Christian aka "theaveragehobbydude"DHüttenberg205RivendellDas WIRKLICH letzte Bündnisyesno
31. (anonym)-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyesno
32. Janis aka "Gromgar"DWiesbaden484Minas TirithDie Weiße Stadtyesno
33. Tion aka "Tortillon"DBerlin77The NazgûlMesbg Mäuseyesno
34. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach87Khazad-dûmTeam Bruchpunktyesno
35. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen166Minas TirithTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
36. Paul aka "The_Force"AFeldkirch83The WizardsDer Weiße Turmyesno
37. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim98The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyesno
38. Niklas aka "Bago"DSaulheim380Ereboryesno
39. Luk aka "lf8gaming"ALinz296The Eagles of the Misty MountainsWächter der Eisenfeste TCG Steyryesno
40. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover11The Wanderers in the WildHannover Würfelzwergeyesno
41. Vincent aka "VHTWMASTER"DLanggöns-MoriaDie Langgönser Bandeyesno
42. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip130Minas TirithSWMFyesno
43. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DNürnberg9Thranduil's HallsStickstoffboyzyesno
44. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg49The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Bruchpunktyesno
45. Peter aka "Bareiter"DBayreuth114The Grey HavensTeam Bruchpunktyesno
46. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen240The Legions of the White HandEintracht Bobingenyesno
47. Friedrich aka "Grollmeister"DBerlin227Ereboryesno
48. Alexander aka "Rudini"DBielefeld27The Legions of the White HandTeutoburger Entsyesno
49. Marc aka "Mhoram"DStuttgart-The Army of the High Kingyesno
50. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg218The Shireyesno
51. Daniel aka "Ascaron"DUlm-The Serpent HordeIsengarter Pulverlieferantenyesno
52. Martin aka "Lembas"DChemnitz31LothlórienTeam Bruchpunktyesno
53. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg131Dol GuldurMinas Marburgyesno
54. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg280The Dwellers BelowMinas Marburgyesno
55. David aka "SirSchanzelot"DHungen397Théoden's HostNifarayesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
56. Björn aka "Moerdoc"DHeilbronn364LothlórienKAR-TOF-FELNnono
57. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin55The Eagles of the Misty MountainsG.I.M.P. e.V.nono
58. Alex aka "Bollo"DHamburg109The WizardsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
59. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt47AngmarTabletop Nord e.V.nono
60. Pascal aka "PascalB"DRottenburg am Neckar132The Grey Companynono
61. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ABartholomäberg54The WizardsDer Weiße Turmnono
62. Tim aka "tabletopkram"DBonn286The Wanderers in the WildDas WIRKLICH letzte Bündnisnono
63. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg120Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam Bruchpunktnono
64. Malte aka "TinHunter"DHannover28The WizardsHannover Würfelzwergenono
65. Markus aka "Leptys18"DHamburg46The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTabletop Nord e.V.nono
66. Mathis aka "servus"DSüßen-Eregionnono
67. Thomas aka "RustyDusty"AInnsbruck167MoriaTeam Tirolnono
68. Tom aka "Unterberg"DMering15HaradEintracht Bobingennono
69. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg82The Grey CompanyKAR-TOF-FELNnono
70. Alexander aka "RiderofRohan"DHeilbronn251LothlórienSWMFnono


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:7
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:6
Moria:3
Rivendell:3
The Legions of the White Hand:3
The Wizards:3
Angmar:2
Erebor:2
Khazad-dûm:2
Lothlórien:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Tower of Ecthelion:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Dol Guldur:1
Far Harad:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khandish Mercenaries:1
The Grey Havens:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Shire:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:44
CHSwitzerland:8
AAustria:2
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.