T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Weekend Wars V - Team Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel183EldarWeekend Warriors 1yes
2. Tim aka "OdinsNation"DDamp1335Space WolvesWeekend Warriors 2yes
3. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental86Death GuardWeekend Warriors 1yes
4. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt345HarlequinsWeekend Warriors 1yes
5. Christian aka "SalzCtan"DKiel1024TyranidsWeekend Warriors 1yes
6. Christopher aka "C42"DBrodersdorf159World EatersWeekend Warriors 1yes
7. José aka "starscream"DKiel243Adepta SororitasGroundzero Kielyes
8. Arne aka "scarface_at"DHoltsee577DrukhariGroundzero Kielyes
9. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck83EldarBaltic Brawleryes
10. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck306OrksBaltic Brawleryes
11. Alexander aka "BigH1608"DOldenburg In Holstein-Chaos Space MarinesBaltic Brawleryes
12. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin398Thousand SonsBaltic Brawleryes
13. Mirco aka "m_irco"DLübeck1252Death GuardBaltic Brawleryes
14. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide209The InquisitionAdeptus Hanseaticusyes
15. Jan aka "Ceyrus"DPanker Ot Gadendorf1032Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriors 2yes
16. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DKiel514TyranidsDusenddüwelswarfyes
17. Björn aka "Beggie"DBorgstedt979Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriors 2yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel381The InquisitionGroundzero Kielno
19. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel96The InquisitionGroundzero Kielno
20. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel149NecronsGroundzero Kielno
21. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1184Leagues of VotannAlmost Decent Wargamingno
22. Markus aka "Irish-Cadian"D24589 Nortorf628Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
23. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam21Space MarinesAdeptus Hanseaticusno
24. Felix aka "Aphlyx"DRostock1824Adepta SororitasLook Out Sirsno
25. Hadi aka "Luckyboy"DRostock56Adeptus CustodesLook Out Sirsno
26. Jan-Fabian aka "Jay-Everest"DKiel8310Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriors 2no
27. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg141Adepta SororitasAdeptus Hanseaticusno
28. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg49T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingno
29. Bernd aka "Pirat666"DNeumünster6044T'au EmpireTürstopperno
30. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg87Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Hanseaticusno
31. Sean aka "Orcano"DLübeck1829Space MarinesLook Out Sirsno
32. Philip aka "Cuttlefish"DRostock1253NecronsLook Out Sirsno
33. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn39Death GuardAdeptus Hanseaticusno
34. Tobias aka "Skonii"DKiel-T'au EmpireWeekend Warriors 2no
35. Arne aka "Acs"DKiel1443Chaos Space MarinesDusenddüwelswarfno
36. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen1175Space WolvesDusenddüwelswarfno
37. Marco aka "Nadarian"DWesselburen-NecronsDusenddüwelswarfno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Groundzero Kielscarface_at, starscream
2Weekend Warriors 1Aehnlich, C42, SalzCtan, Epidemic, DemonicTutor
3Adeptus HanseaticusScadian
4Weekend Warriors 2OdinsNation, Beggie, Ceyrus
5Baltic BrawlerJaenkeT, m_irco, kopfnusspalme, BigH1608, TrainYourRotze
6DusenddüwelswarfTagioalisi
Registered teams
7Groundzero KielTSL, Lok3n, Little_Khorny
8Adeptus HanseaticusBubaecK, W3irdBoy, Lys, SkinnyB
9Weekend Warriors 2Jay-Everest, Skonii
10Almost Decent WargamingBashkowski, Irish-Cadian, Heyx
11Look Out SirsAphlyx, Luckyboy, Orcano, Cuttlefish
12TürstopperPirat666
13DusenddüwelswarfAcs, Sefiron, Nadarian


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Eldar:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Drukhari:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
World Eaters:1
Distribution of Origins
Kiel:4
Lübeck:3
Bad Bramstedt:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Borgstedt:1
Brodersdorf:1
Damp:1
Holtsee:1
Oldenburg In Holstein:1
Panker Ot Gadendorf:1
Schwentinental:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.